комплексное плавание 200 м юноши
14.10.2015 05:00
Администратор
200 м к/п,чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
|
Заплив №1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Маслов Андрій |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
22000 |
2 |
Король
Богдан |
1998 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
21500 |
3 |
Здоровило Євген |
2000 |
кмс |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
21300 |
4 |
Підвальний Ілля |
1997 |
мс |
Освіта |
|
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
20800 |
5 |
Селедцев Кирилл |
1999 |
мс |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
21200 |
6 |
Тимчик
Євген |
1994 |
мс |
|
|
|
ДШВСМ |
21500 |
7 |
Гребельний
Данило |
2001 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
ск
"Чемпіон" |
|
21900 |
8 |
Ткаченко
Микита |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
КДЮСШ-В |
|
|
22200 |
|
Заплив №2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ткаченко
Данило |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
КДЮСШ-В |
|
|
24000 |
2 |
Скопик
Гліб |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
23800 |
3 |
Лисенко
Павло |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
23300 |
4 |
Зиненко
Іван |
1998 |
I |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
22800 |
5 |
Романюк Єгор |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
22900 |
6 |
Стеценко
Микита |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
23600 |
7 |
Ширєнкова
Марина |
2002 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
24000 |
8 |
Савченко
Ростислав |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
24200 |
|
Заплив №3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Шинкаренко
Гліб |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
25000 |
2 |
Вікарій
Ілля |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
25000 |
3 |
Грицак
Богдан |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
|
|
|
24300 |
4 |
Жугін
Анатолій |
2000 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
24200 |
5 |
Савченко
Владислав |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
24300 |
6 |
Моісеєв
Артем |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
24500 |
7 |
Чумаченко Кирило |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
25000 |
8 |
Рудковський
Михайло |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
25000 |
|
Заплив №4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Мазур
Олександр |
2004 |
Iю |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
30900 |
2 |
Гребенкін
Артем |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
30000 |
3 |
Литвиненко
Олександр |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
25500 |
4 |
Ворона
Антон |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
25300 |
5 |
Гоша Давід |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
25400 |
6 |
Ступак
Артем |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
25900 |
7 |
Корж
Дмитро |
2004 |
Iю |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
30450 |