Результаты заплывов комплексное плавание 200 метров юноши
16.02.2012 07:29
Администратор
200 м к/п, юнаки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
рез-т |
розряд |
очки |
1 |
Драгомерецький Кирилл |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22124 |
І |
80 |
|
тр.Золотаревська В.Г., Макаренко В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Коваль Микола |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
22139 |
І |
79 |
|
тр.Котвицька О., Котвицький Р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ніклєцов Валерій |
1998 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
22241 |
І |
78 |
|
тр. Литвинюк Р.М. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Огнев В"ячеслав |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
22443 |
І |
74 |
5 |
Хлопцов Андрій |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22778 |
ІІ |
69 |
6 |
Король Богдан |
1998 |
ІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
22814 |
ІІ |
68 |
7 |
Драгомерецький Святослав |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22828 |
ІІ |
68 |
8 |
Галайчук Петро |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23216 |
ІІ |
62 |
9 |
Галайчук Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23318 |
ІІ |
61 |
10 |
Буряк Ілля |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23345 |
ІІ |
61 |
11 |
Ілаш Єгор |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23806 |
ІІ |
55 |
12 |
Євграфов Павло |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23873 |
ІІ |
|
13 |
Улітін Влад |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
23927 |
ІІ |
54 |
14 |
Юрченко Єлісей |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
24195 |
ІІ |
51 |
15 |
Мороз Олексій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
24509 |
ІІІ |
|
16 |
Голота Єгор |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
24547 |
ІІІ |
|
17 |
Ткачук Денис |
1998 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
24555 |
ІІІ |
47 |
18 |
Худецький Михайло |
1998 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
24683 |
ІІІ |
46 |
19 |
Некрасов Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
24745 |
ІІІ |
46 |
20 |
Лифар Олександр |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
24755 |
ІІІ |
|
21 |
Мерайс Влад |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
24858 |
ІІІ |
44 |
22 |
Боровік Олександр |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
24860 |
ІІІ |
44 |
23 |
Витвицький Роман |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
24983 |
ІІІ |
43 |
24 |
Макаров Дмитро |
1998 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
24997 |
ІІІ |
|
25 |
Здоровило Євген |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
25059 |
ІІІ |
43 |
26 |
Кондратюк Дмитро |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
25122 |
ІІІ |
42 |
27 |
Васильківський Владислав |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25237 |
ІІІ |
|
28 |
Півоварський Сергій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
25247 |
ІІІ |
|
29 |
Ліннік Ілля |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25269 |
ІІІ |
|
30 |
Уманський Антон |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25282 |
ІІІ |
|
31 |
Бобок Максим |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
25312 |
ІІІ |
40 |
32 |
Рокита Роман |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
25332 |
ІІІ |
|
33 |
Курмазенко Андрій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25379 |
ІІІ |
|
34 |
Сайног Олексій |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
25384 |
ІІІ |
40 |
35 |
Ткаченко Влад |
1998 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25470 |
ІІІ |
|
36 |
Грицюк Денис |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
25491 |
ІІІ |
|
37 |
Прядкін Євген |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
25999 |
ІІІ |
36 |
38 |
Хмельницький Денис |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
30093 |
ІІІ |
35 |
39 |
Курстак Ігор |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
30278 |
ІІІ |
|
40 |
Арановський Олексій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
30407 |
ІІІ |
|
41 |
Недашківський Богдан |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
30413 |
ІІІ |
|
42 |
Теслюк Ілля |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
30547 |
ІІІ |
|
43 |
Мітькіних Сергій |
1998 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
30553 |
Іюн |
|
44 |
Оноприєнко Дмитро |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
30660 |
Іюн |
|
45 |
Дзень Федір |
2002 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
30833 |
Іюн |
|
46 |
Галицький Данило |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
30844 |
Іюн |
30 |
47 |
Руденко Олексій |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
30959 |
Іюн |
|
48 |
Лазаренко Ігор |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
31053 |
Іюн |
29 |
49 |
Бублік Олександр |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
31077 |
Іюн |
|
50 |
Слепян Віктор |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
31239 |
Іюн |
|
51 |
Шпаченко Володимир |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
31435 |
Іюн |
28 |
52 |
Брехов Микита |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
31442 |
Іюн |
28 |
53 |
Мазурук Євген |
1998 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
32002 |
Іюн |
|
54 |
Колеснік Роман |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
32770 |
Іюн |
22 |
55 |
Блінцов Микола |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
33272 |
б\р |
|
56 |
Бовкунович Максим |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
33688 |
б\р |
20 |
57 |
Тарманатан Нирушен |
1998 |
Іюн. |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
33758 |
б\р |
|
58 |
Науменко Іван |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
33991 |
б\р |
18 |
59 |
Карапіщенко Артем |
2000 |
ІІ юн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
34323 |
б\р |
|
60 |
Сікорський Богдан |
1998 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
40450 |
б\р |
|
пк |
Карпенко Олександр |
1995 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
21449 |
КМС |
|
пк |
Бойчук Тарас |
1996 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
21470 |
КМС |
|
пк |
Подвальний Ілля |
1997 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21527 |
КМС |
|
пк |
Бурау Ігор |
1995 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21621 |
КМС |
|
пк |
Ковальов Владислав |
1997 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
21625 |
КМС |
|
пк |
Петричук Олег |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22007 |
І |
|
пк |
Починок Богдан |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22030 |
І |
|
пк |
Алексєєнко Максим |
1996 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
22144 |
І |
|
пк |
Куніцький Ілля |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22148 |
І |
|
пк |
Голуб Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22543 |
І |
|
пк |
Андросюк Микола |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22847 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Кібаров Сергій |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22919 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Науменко Ігор |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22953 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Маслов Андрій |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22971 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Гудіков Владислав |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23033 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Хернуф Мухамед |
1997 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23074 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Гудков Станіслав |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
23205 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Квітка Кирилл |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23254 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Мірошниченко Богдан |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23544 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Сидоренко Вадим |
1996 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23600 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Кривенко Максим |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
23612 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Рукавец Руслан |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23964 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Черепанюк Михайло |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
24912 |
ІІІ |
|
пк |
Меркешкін Назар |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25112 |
ІІІ |
|
пк |
Погребний Андрій |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
25169 |
ІІІ |
|
пк |
Жакун Олексій |
1997 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
25940 |
ІІІ |
|
пк |
Вольф Артур |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
дк |
|
|
пк |
Коршак Богдан |
1997 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
дк |
|
|
пк |
Євсіков Антон |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
дк |
|
|
пк |
Попович Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Боличев Федір |
1995 |
мс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
пк |
|
Швец Ігор |
1997 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
дк |
|
пк |
|
Ільїн Максим |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Сова Іван |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
дк |
|
|
|
Кутьков Леонід |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Поремський Микита |
1999 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Жижко Олександр |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
дк |
|
|
|
Клименко Данило |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
дк |
|
|
|
Коваленко Дмитро |
1998 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Лось Валерій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Гавва Іван |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Котенко Кирило |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Алєксєєв Євген |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Федоренко Максим |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
ня |
|
|
|
Рассипленков Денис |
1999 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Чуднивець Євген |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
ня |
|
|
|
Жебко Кирило |
1998 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Дарма Кирило |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Зіненко Іван |
1998 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Боличев Федір |
1995 |
мс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
пк |
|
Загурський Володимир |
1995 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
пк |
|
Литвиненко Микола |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
пк |
|
Громадський Владислав |
1997 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
пк |