Стартовый протокол дистанция брасс 50 метров юноши
11.04.2012 07:49
Администратор
50 м. брас,юнаки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
заявочний рез-т |
очки |
|
Заплив №1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Шевченко Антон |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
04700 |
|
2 |
Лаврентьєв Євген |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
04600 |
|
3 |
Чумаченко Кирило |
2002 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
04500 |
|
4 |
Романюк Єгор |
2002 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
04263 |
|
5 |
Лисенко Павло |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
04450 |
|
6 |
Малашин Ілля |
2002 |
Іюн. |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
04600 |
|
7 |
Манаков Артем |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
04600 |
|
8 |
Євсюков Артем |
2002 |
Іюн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
04720 |
|
|
Заплив №2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Шумар Євген |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04900 |
|
2 |
Гайдамаха Микита |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
04900 |
|
3 |
Кошевацький Ілля |
2002 |
б/р |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
04800 |
|
4 |
Огородников Денис |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
04800 |
|
5 |
Салівон Ростислав |
2002 |
Іюн |
|
|
"ШПЗ" |
04800 |
|
6 |
Півовар Артур |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
04800 |
|
7 |
Берко Іван |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
04900 |
|
8 |
Горячко Михайло |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05000 |
|
|
Заплив №3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Сергєєв Олександр |
2003 |
ІІ юн |
|
|
"ШПЗ" |
05250 |
|
2 |
Дмитрук Артем |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05200 |
|
3 |
Маргуліс Олександр |
2002 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05200 |
|
4 |
Полуянов Андрій |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
05000 |
|
5 |
Котов Павло |
2002 |
ІІюн |
Укр-на |
Чернігів |
No stars |
05015 |
|
6 |
Масловський Ілля |
2003 |
Іюн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
05200 |
|
7 |
Бублік Віталій |
2005 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05200 |
|
8 |
Савчук Назарій |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
05300 |
|
|
Заплив №4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Козирев Денис |
2001 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
05490 |
пк |
2 |
Овсепян Артем |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05400 |
|
3 |
Рудковський Міхайло |
2003 |
Іюн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05300 |
|
4 |
Грубрін Андрій |
2002 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
05300 |
|
5 |
Яловенко Ярослав |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05300 |
|
6 |
Остапенко Олександр |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
05400 |
|
7 |
Якушевський Ілля |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05400 |
|
8 |
Тищенко Ілля |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05500 |
|
|
Заплив №5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Торошенко Ігор |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05800 |
|
3 |
Дьяков Олексій |
2002 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05600 |
|
4 |
Положенець Кирило |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05500 |
|
5 |
Іванюк Михайло |
2004 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
05500 |
|
6 |
Гаврелюк Богдан |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
05800 |
|
7 |
Хорошун Давид |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05900 |
|
|
Заплив №6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Томашкевич Дмитро |
2002 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
11000 |
|
3 |
Вешняков Олександр |
2004 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
10000 |
|
4 |
Очередько Макар |
2004 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05900 |
|
5 |
Шафранський Тихон |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
05903 |
|
6 |
Крисько Олексій |
2005 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
10000 |
|