Стартовый протокол дистанция на спине 50 метров юноши
11.04.2012 07:32
Администратор
50 м. н/с, юнаки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
заявочний рез-т |
очки |
|
Заплив №1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Зайченко Богдан |
2001 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04250 |
пк |
4 |
Яремчук Ярослав |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
03840 |
пк |
5 |
Войтенко Богдан |
2001 |
Іюн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04200 |
пк |
6 |
Козирев Денис |
2001 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
04500 |
пк |
|
Заплив №2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Тишко Євген |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
04400 |
|
2 |
Гребер Іван |
2002 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04300 |
|
3 |
Олексєюк Володимир |
2002 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04150 |
|
4 |
Романюк Єгор |
2002 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
03864 |
|
5 |
Манаков Артем |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
04000 |
|
6 |
Шинкаренко Гліб |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04190 |
|
7 |
Савенко Микита |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04300 |
|
8 |
Некрасов Матвей |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
04400 |
|
|
Заплив №3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Меряєв Сергій |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04600 |
|
2 |
Макаренко Ален |
2002 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04500 |
|
3 |
Твердохліб Антон |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
04500 |
|
4 |
Полуянов Андрій |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
04400 |
|
5 |
Чумаченко Кирило |
2002 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
04500 |
|
6 |
Власенко Денис |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04500 |
|
7 |
Мельничайко Гліб |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04500 |
|
8 |
Хорошун Давид |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04600 |
|
|
Заплив №4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Климов Андрій |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04800 |
|
2 |
Огородников Денис |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
04800 |
|
3 |
Михайлов Кирило |
2002 |
ІІ юн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
04700 |
|
4 |
Гапоненко Андрій |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
04603 |
|
5 |
Панасюк Олександр |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
04700 |
|
6 |
Сліпіч Євген |
2002 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
04800 |
|
7 |
Кучеренко Дмитро |
2002 |
б/р |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
04800 |
|
8 |
Пєрєс Тоні |
2002 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04800 |
|
|
Заплив №5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Мірошник Михайло |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04900 |
|
2 |
Лобков Денис |
2002 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
04900 |
|
3 |
Мелюк Павло |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04800 |
|
4 |
Іщенко Данило |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
04800 |
|
5 |
Цуман Олексій |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
04800 |
|
6 |
Шудра Владислав |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
|
|
"ШПЗ" |
04850 |
|
7 |
Лаврук Іван |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04900 |
|
8 |
Яровой Ярослав |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04900 |
|
|
Заплив №6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Чекан Владислав |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
05000 |
|
2 |
Мкртичян Роман |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
04903 |
|
3 |
Фещенко Єгор |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04900 |
|
4 |
Тульчинський Євген |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04900 |
|
5 |
Скопик Гліб |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04900 |
|
6 |
Зінченко Валерій |
2004 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
04900 |
|
7 |
Дендебера Владислав |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
05000 |
|
8 |
Борозинец Іван |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05000 |
|
|
Заплив №7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Дзюба Павло |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
05000 |
|
2 |
Сергєєв Олександр |
2003 |
ІІ юн |
|
|
"ШПЗ" |
05000 |
|
3 |
Карабанов Володимир |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
05000 |
|
4 |
Лахманюк Артем |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05000 |
|
5 |
Яловенко Ярослав |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05000 |
|
6 |
Белкин Владислав |
2003 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
05000 |
|
7 |
Сонько Антон |
2003 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
05000 |
|
8 |
Ратманський Максим |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05000 |
|
|
Заплив №8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Шиденко Дем"ян |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05300 |
|
2 |
Ремкас Міліса |
2005 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05200 |
|
3 |
Левченко Гліб |
2004 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
05200 |
|
4 |
Салахов Вадим |
2002 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05100 |
|
5 |
Тарманатан Никопен |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
05200 |
|
6 |
Соколов Олександр |
2004 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05200 |
|
7 |
Лебедь Георгій |
2003 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
05300 |
|
8 |
Плиш Михайло |
2002 |
б/р |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
05400 |
|
|
Заплив №9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Назаренко Владислав |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
05500 |
|
2 |
Алєксєнюк Захар |
2003 |
ІІ юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
05420 |
|
3 |
Єлісєєв Михайло |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05400 |
|
4 |
Ільченко Максим |
2002 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05400 |
|
5 |
Дегурко Артем |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05400 |
|
6 |
Бурцев Ілля |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
05410 |
|
7 |
Наконечний Марк |
2002 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05500 |
|
8 |
Ковальчук Олексій |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05500 |
|
|
Заплив №10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Присяжнюк Євген |
2004 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
05800 |
|
2 |
Іванчик Ілля |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05600 |
|
3 |
Агапов Данило |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
05530 |
|
4 |
Кулявцев Олександр |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05500 |
|
5 |
Хорошко Григорій |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05500 |
|
6 |
Ткаченко Олександр |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
05530 |
|
7 |
Самишев Данило |
2005 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
05700 |
|
8 |
Тишкевич Микита |
2004 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
05800 |
|
|
Заплив №11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ландрев Тимофій |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
10000 |
|
3 |
Лемешев Андрій |
2004 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05900 |
|
4 |
Клименко Костянтин |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05900 |
|
5 |
Ляхов Вячеслав |
2003 |
б/р |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
05900 |
|
6 |
Фастовець Максим |
2003 |
б/р |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
10000 |
|
7 |
Черниш Максим |
2004 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
10800 |
|