WK:12 |
F |
|
(* 200m Freestyle Women [Open] *) |
|
|
|
1 |
MC CLATCHEY, Caitlin |
1985 |
Loughborough University |
0:27,87 |
0:57,98 |
1:58,73 |
2 |
LIPPOK, Silke |
1994 |
Schwimm Startgemeinschaft Pforzheim |
0:27,44 |
0:57,75 |
1:58,86 |
3 |
Carson, Bethany |
1991 |
Swim Ulster |
0:28,45 |
0:59,41 |
2:02,81 |
4 |
MARZAHN, Sabrina |
1991 |
SV Rhenania Köln 1919 e.V. |
0:28,62 |
0:59,71 |
2:03,43 |
5 |
Zavadova, Barbora |
1993 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,23 |
1:00,99 |
2:04,46 |
6 |
MAILLIET, Christine |
1987 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:29,15 |
1:00,45 |
2:04,75 |
7 |
TOUATI, Assia |
1995 |
C.N.Sarreguemines |
0:28,67 |
0:59,74 |
2:04,87 |
8 |
Thomsen, Amalie Emma |
1994 |
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
0:29,91 |
1:02,17 |
2:07,20 |
9 |
PETERSEN, Julie Brondum |
1994 |
KVIK Kastrup |
0:29,58 |
1:01,53 |
2:07,32 |
10 |
BATLINER, Maria |
1996 |
Austrian Swimming Federation |
0:29,11 |
1:00,95 |
2:07,47 |
11 |
Bukovanova, Jana |
1995 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,16 |
1:01,43 |
2:06,98 |
12 |
Villars, Danielle |
1993 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:29,95 |
1:03,20 |
2:08,27 |
13 |
LETRARI, Arianna |
1995 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:30,01 |
1:02,75 |
2:08,31 |
14 |
Juel, Pernille |
1994 |
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
0:30,22 |
1:02,99 |
2:08,76 |
15 |
MULLER, Aurélie |
1990 |
C.N.Sarreguemines |
0:29,88 |
1:02,86 |
2:09,09 |
16 |
AMIROGLOU, Anastasia |
1994 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:29,83 |
1:03,08 |
2:09,10 |
17 |
OLIVIER, Monique |
1998 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:30,08 |
1:02,29 |
2:09,21 |
18 |
BYNENS, Nathalie |
1993 |
Hasseltse zwemvereniging Spartacus |
0:30,10 |
1:02,98 |
2:09,76 |
19 |
Petrova, Michaela |
1996 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:30,13 |
1:03,38 |
2:10,27 |
20 |
Struhalova, Marie |
1995 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,69 |
1:03,15 |
2:11,24 |
WK:12 |
V |
|
(* 200m Freestyle Women [Open] *) |
|
|
|
1 |
MC CLATCHEY, Caitlin |
1985 |
Loughborough University |
0:28,49 |
0:59,44 |
2:00,40 |
2 |
Carson, Bethany |
1991 |
Swim Ulster |
0:28,54 |
0:59,63 |
2:02,44 |
3 |
LIPPOK, Silke |
1994 |
Schwimm Startgemeinschaft Pforzheim |
0:28,83 |
1:00,72 |
2:02,71 |
4 |
SMITH, Amy |
1987 |
Loughborough University |
0:28,20 |
0:59,71 |
2:03,26 |
5 |
TOUATI, Assia |
1995 |
C.N.Sarreguemines |
0:29,47 |
1:01,57 |
2:04,89 |
6 |
Zavadova, Barbora |
1993 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,71 |
1:01,95 |
2:05,37 |
7 |
MARZAHN, Sabrina |
1991 |
SV Rhenania Köln 1919 e.V. |
0:29,16 |
1:00,49 |
2:05,38 |
8 |
van Berkel, Martina |
1989 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:29,85 |
1:01,79 |
2:06,07 |
9 |
MAILLIET, Christine |
1987 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:29,70 |
1:01,59 |
2:06,35 |
10 |
BATLINER, Maria |
1996 |
Austrian Swimming Federation |
0:29,31 |
1:01,28 |
2:06,72 |
11 |
Thomsen, Amalie Emma |
1994 |
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
0:29,90 |
1:02,19 |
2:07,18 |
12 |
PETERSEN, Julie Brondum |
1994 |
KVIK Kastrup |
0:29,64 |
1:01,86 |
2:07,22 |
13 |
MULLER, Aurélie |
1990 |
C.N.Sarreguemines |
0:29,81 |
1:02,45 |
2:08,36 |
14 |
Villars, Danielle |
1993 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:29,88 |
1:02,96 |
2:08,80 |
15 |
AMIROGLOU, Anastasia |
1994 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:30,12 |
1:02,35 |
2:08,92 |
16 |
LETRARI, Arianna |
1995 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:30,21 |
1:02,84 |
2:08,93 |
17 |
Bukovanova, Jana |
1995 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:28,75 |
1:01,13 |
2:09,03 |
18 |
Petrova, Michaela |
1996 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:30,27 |
1:03,30 |
2:09,45 |
19 |
Struhalova, Marie |
1995 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,61 |
1:02,41 |
2:09,50 |
20 |
Juel, Pernille |
1994 |
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
0:30,12 |
1:03,10 |
2:09,57 |
21 |
BYNENS, Nathalie |
1993 |
Hasseltse zwemvereniging Spartacus |
0:30,12 |
1:02,66 |
2:09,94 |
22 |
ELHENICKA, Martina |
1993 |
TJ Loko FM Servis Trutnov |
0:29,52 |
1:02,41 |
2:10,05 |
23 |
OLIVIER, Monique |
1998 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:30,09 |
1:02,76 |
2:10,26 |
23 |
ALONSO GRELA, Maria |
1995 |
Club Natacion Santa Olaya |
0:29,65 |
1:02,35 |
2:10,26 |
25 |
VANHENTENRIJK, Jolien |
1993 |
Hasseltse zwemvereniging Spartacus |
0:30,35 |
1:03,71 |
2:10,64 |
26 |
Hvid, Mathilde Pugholm |
1990 |
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
0:31,14 |
1:04,49 |
2:10,99 |
27 |
Zavadova, Tereza |
1997 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:30,82 |
1:04,10 |
2:11,25 |
28 |
Mc Dowell, Mary Kate |
1997 |
Swim Ulster |
0:30,73 |
1:04,03 |
2:11,32 |
29 |
BANKY, Jacqueline |
1996 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:31,40 |
1:04,99 |
2:12,53 |
30 |
KRAUCHUK, Anastasiya |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:29,55 |
1:02,39 |
2:13,08 |
31 |
PALMA, Giada |
1998 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:30,41 |
1:04,47 |
2:13,90 |
32 |
Farkas, Klara |
1996 |
Lorenskog Raelingen Kappsvommingsklubb |
0:31,42 |
1:05,95 |
2:14,13 |
33 |
KERN, Lison |
1996 |
C.N.Sarreguemines |
0:30,89 |
1:04,93 |
2:14,37 |
34 |
KHIYARA, Ines |
1998 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:31,35 |
1:05,70 |
2:14,39 |
35 |
Smyth, Rachel |
1995 |
Swim Ulster |
0:31,82 |
1:05,90 |
2:14,61 |
36 |
Winkler, Luisa |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:31,02 |
1:05,12 |
2:14,67 |
37 |
HIRSCHI, Stephanie |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:31,49 |
1:06,53 |
2:15,06 |
38 |
ZELINKEVICH, Vasilisa |
1999 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:31,79 |
1:06,49 |
2:15,72 |
39 |
EPPING, Judith |
1997 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:31,00 |
1:06,09 |
2:15,77 |
40 |
O' Neill, Eorann |
1995 |
Swim Ulster |
0:31,52 |
1:06,35 |
2:15,98 |
41 |
FOSSE, Chloé |
1996 |
C.N.Sarreguemines |
0:31,16 |
1:06,31 |
2:17,48 |
42 |
Huthmacher, Susanne |
1996 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,22 |
1:05,89 |
2:17,71 |
43 |
ZHAHALSKAYA, Alena |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:31,36 |
1:06,20 |
2:18,43 |
44 |
KRAUSA, Laurie |
1997 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:31,93 |
1:07,26 |
2:19,01 |
45 |
MARTIN, Anouchka |
1993 |
C.O.Saint Dizier Natation |
0:30,41 |
1:05,10 |
2:19,77 |
46 |
NEY, Laurine |
1996 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:31,99 |
1:06,96 |
2:19,96 |
47 |
GOLDBACH, Laura |
1998 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:32,39 |
1:07,94 |
2:20,49 |
48 |
GILGEN, Nina-Eliza |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:31,98 |
1:08,22 |
2:22,20 |
49 |
FRANCO, Charlotte |
1998 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:32,16 |
1:08,41 |
2:22,72 |
50 |
HOLLYWOOD, Aine |
1999 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:32,24 |
1:08,66 |
2:23,52 |
51 |
WEINBERG, Carla |
1998 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:32,21 |
1:09,20 |
2:24,68 |
52 |
TSORMPATZOGLOU, Kalliopi |
1998 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:32,64 |
1:09,20 |
2:24,71 |
53 |
MERTENS, Lynn |
1998 |
Cercle de Natation Wiltz |
0:32,33 |
1:08,81 |
2:24,76 |
54 |
PETROULIA, Georgia-Chelga |
1998 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:34,15 |
1:11,88 |
2:28,04 |
55 |
SPITHOVEN, Jolyn |
1996 |
Cercle de Natation Diekirch |
0:34,74 |
1:12,68 |
2:29,09 |
56 |
Marabese, Monica |
1994 |
A.S. Merano |
0:34,68 |
1:13,30 |
2:32,20 |
NA |
Duggan, Nora |
1992 |
National University of Ireland |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
NA |
KURAS, Magdalena |
1988 |
Simklubben Triton |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
NA |
STEPANYUK, DARYA |
1990 |
Ukrainan Swimming Federation |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
NA |
MUSCAT, Nicola |
1994 |
Asa - Malta |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
AB |
MARKO-VARGA, Ida |
1985 |
Simklubben Triton |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
0:00,00 |
WK:12 |
V |
|
(* 200m Freestyle Girls [Junior] *) |
|
|
|
1 |
BATLINER, Maria |
1996 |
Austrian Swimming Federation |
0:29,31 |
1:01,28 |
2:06,72 |
2 |
Petrova, Michaela |
1996 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:30,27 |
1:03,30 |
2:09,45 |
3 |
Zavadova, Tereza |
1997 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:30,82 |
1:04,10 |
2:11,25 |
4 |
Mc Dowell, Mary Kate |
1997 |
Swim Ulster |
0:30,73 |
1:04,03 |
2:11,32 |
5 |
BANKY, Jacqueline |
1996 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:31,40 |
1:04,99 |
2:12,53 |
6 |
KRAUCHUK, Anastasiya |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:29,55 |
1:02,39 |
2:13,08 |
7 |
Farkas, Klara |
1996 |
Lorenskog Raelingen Kappsvommingsklubb |
0:31,42 |
1:05,95 |
2:14,13 |
8 |
KERN, Lison |
1996 |
C.N.Sarreguemines |
0:30,89 |
1:04,93 |
2:14,37 |
9 |
HIRSCHI, Stephanie |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:31,49 |
1:06,53 |
2:15,06 |
10 |
EPPING, Judith |
1997 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:31,00 |
1:06,09 |
2:15,77 |
11 |
FOSSE, Chloé |
1996 |
C.N.Sarreguemines |
0:31,16 |
1:06,31 |
2:17,48 |
12 |
Huthmacher, Susanne |
1996 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,22 |
1:05,89 |
2:17,71 |
13 |
ZHAHALSKAYA, Alena |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:31,36 |
1:06,20 |
2:18,43 |
14 |
KRAUSA, Laurie |
1997 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:31,93 |
1:07,26 |
2:19,01 |
15 |
NEY, Laurine |
1996 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:31,99 |
1:06,96 |
2:19,96 |
16 |
GILGEN, Nina-Eliza |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:31,98 |
1:08,22 |
2:22,20 |
17 |
SPITHOVEN, Jolyn |
1996 |
Cercle de Natation Diekirch |
0:34,74 |
1:12,68 |
2:29,09 |
WK:12 |
V |
|
(* 200m Freestyle Girls [Youth] *) |
|
|
|
1 |
OLIVIER, Monique |
1998 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:30,09 |
1:02,76 |
2:10,26 |
2 |
PALMA, Giada |
1998 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:30,41 |
1:04,47 |
2:13,90 |
3 |
KHIYARA, Ines |
1998 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:31,35 |
1:05,70 |
2:14,39 |
4 |
Winkler, Luisa |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:31,02 |
1:05,12 |
2:14,67 |
5 |
ZELINKEVICH, Vasilisa |
1999 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:31,79 |
1:06,49 |
2:15,72 |
6 |
GOLDBACH, Laura |
1998 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:32,39 |
1:07,94 |
2:20,49 |
7 |
FRANCO, Charlotte |
1998 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:32,16 |
1:08,41 |
2:22,72 |
8 |
HOLLYWOOD, Aine |
1999 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:32,24 |
1:08,66 |
2:23,52 |
9 |
WEINBERG, Carla |
1998 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:32,21 |
1:09,20 |
2:24,68 |
10 |
TSORMPATZOGLOU, Kalliopi |
1998 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:32,64 |
1:09,20 |
2:24,71 |
11 |
MERTENS, Lynn |
1998 |
Cercle de Natation Wiltz |
0:32,33 |
1:08,81 |
2:24,76 |
12 |
PETROULIA, Georgia-Chelga |
1998 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:34,15 |
1:11,88 |
2:28,04 |