WK:10 |
V |
|
(* 50m Fly Women [Open] *) |
|
1 |
IVRI, Amit |
1989 |
Israel |
0:26,92 |
2 |
SMITH, Amy |
1987 |
Loughborough University |
0:27,27 |
3 |
STEPANYUK, DARYA |
1990 |
Ukrainan Swimming Federation |
0:28,02 |
4 |
LETRARI, Arianna |
1995 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:28,17 |
5 |
Svecena, Lucie |
1997 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:28,27 |
6 |
Villars, Danielle |
1993 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:28,56 |
7 |
SOKALAVA, Anastasiya |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:28,79 |
8 |
LIAONENKA, Alena |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:28,84 |
9 |
Juel, Pernille |
1994 |
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
0:28,95 |
10 |
AMIROGLOU, Anastasia |
1994 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:29,17 |
11 |
PECHANCOVA, Aneta |
1992 |
TJ Loko FM Servis Trutnov |
0:29,18 |
12 |
Farkas, Klara |
1996 |
Lorenskog Raelingen Kappsvommingsklubb |
0:29,22 |
13 |
Rehorkova, Alzbeta |
1992 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,32 |
14 |
GONZALEZ GAVILAN, Sonia |
1989 |
Club Natacion Santa Olaya |
0:29,34 |
15 |
MAILLIET, Christine |
1987 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:29,37 |
16 |
Tirumniece, Zane |
1996 |
Riga Team |
0:29,44 |
17 |
Sigg, Florence |
1994 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:29,54 |
18 |
MARTIN, Anouchka |
1993 |
C.O.Saint Dizier Natation |
0:29,81 |
19 |
PANDI, Elisavet |
1996 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:30,05 |
20 |
Rathsack, Lina |
1994 |
SC Riesa |
0:30,10 |
21 |
AFANASYEVA, Katsiaryna |
1997 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:30,29 |
22 |
Smyth, Rachel |
1995 |
Swim Ulster |
0:30,53 |
23 |
MALIKOVA, Agata |
1995 |
PPK Piestany |
0:30,56 |
24 |
Vrijens, Celine |
1995 |
Liege Mosan |
0:30,82 |
25 |
SOHRABI-ZADEH, Mina |
1996 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:30,85 |
26 |
ALMEIDA, Julia |
1998 |
Féderation Francaise de Natation |
0:30,96 |
27 |
Vetter, Franziska |
1995 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,01 |
28 |
Schelzel, Jana |
1996 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,14 |
29 |
CASSAR, Shanice |
1994 |
Asa - Malta |
0:31,25 |
29 |
Winkler, Luisa |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:31,25 |
29 |
HIRSCHI, Stephanie |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:31,25 |
32 |
BENDER, Daniella Mia |
1996 |
KVIK Kastrup |
0:31,31 |
33 |
LASKOVSKA, Julija |
1993 |
Riga Team |
0:31,34 |
34 |
O' Neill, Eorann |
1995 |
Swim Ulster |
0:31,41 |
35 |
KRAUSA, Laurie |
1997 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:31,83 |
35 |
HÄMMERLI, Lilian |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:31,83 |
37 |
MORARU, Sara |
1999 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:31,98 |
38 |
Preston, Danielle |
1996 |
Swim Ulster |
0:32,02 |
39 |
ROCH, Cassandra |
1995 |
Cercle de Natation Dudelange |
0:32,18 |
40 |
NEY, Laurine |
1996 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:32,32 |
41 |
Rimée, Florence |
1996 |
Liege Mosan |
0:32,36 |
42 |
GRANOUZ, Lydia |
1995 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:32,74 |
43 |
Andreotti, Martina |
1994 |
A.S. Merano |
0:32,87 |
43 |
TRAUSCH, Anna |
1996 |
Cercle de Natation Diekirch |
0:32,87 |
45 |
SIEDENBIEDEL, Lisa |
1999 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:33,21 |
46 |
Marabese, Monica |
1994 |
A.S. Merano |
0:33,79 |
47 |
POPTSI, Valia |
1998 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:34,07 |
DS |
HYLAND, Ashleigh |
1989 |
Templemore Swimming Club |
0:41,11 |
DSBEM: G11 - The indicated distance or correct style were not accomplished (Time: 8:58) |
NA |
KOBA, Nadiia |
1995 |
Ukrainan Swimming Federation |
0:00,00 |
NA |
MUSCAT, Nicola |
1994 |
Asa - Malta |
0:00,00 |
NA |
PEDERSEN, Mette |
1993 |
KVIK Kastrup |
0:00,00 |
WK:10 |
V |
|
(* 50m Fly Girls [Junior] *) |
|
1 |
Svecena, Lucie |
1997 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:28,27 |
2 |
SOKALAVA, Anastasiya |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:28,79 |
3 |
LIAONENKA, Alena |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:28,84 |
4 |
Farkas, Klara |
1996 |
Lorenskog Raelingen Kappsvommingsklubb |
0:29,22 |
5 |
Tirumniece, Zane |
1996 |
Riga Team |
0:29,44 |
6 |
PANDI, Elisavet |
1996 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:30,05 |
7 |
AFANASYEVA, Katsiaryna |
1997 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:30,29 |
8 |
SOHRABI-ZADEH, Mina |
1996 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:30,85 |
9 |
Schelzel, Jana |
1996 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,14 |
10 |
HIRSCHI, Stephanie |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:31,25 |
11 |
BENDER, Daniella Mia |
1996 |
KVIK Kastrup |
0:31,31 |
12 |
KRAUSA, Laurie |
1997 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:31,83 |
12 |
HÄMMERLI, Lilian |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:31,83 |
14 |
Preston, Danielle |
1996 |
Swim Ulster |
0:32,02 |
15 |
NEY, Laurine |
1996 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:32,32 |
16 |
Rimée, Florence |
1996 |
Liege Mosan |
0:32,36 |
17 |
TRAUSCH, Anna |
1996 |
Cercle de Natation Diekirch |
0:32,87 |
WK:10 |
V |
|
(* 50m Fly Girls [Youth] *) |
|
1 |
ALMEIDA, Julia |
1998 |
Féderation Francaise de Natation |
0:30,96 |
2 |
Winkler, Luisa |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:31,25 |
3 |
MORARU, Sara |
1999 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:31,98 |
4 |
SIEDENBIEDEL, Lisa |
1999 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:33,21 |
5 |
POPTSI, Valia |
1998 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:34,07 |
WK:10 |
F |
|
(* 50m Fly Women [Open] *) |
|
1 |
SMITH, Amy |
1987 |
Loughborough University |
0:26,88 |
1 |
IVRI, Amit |
1989 |
Israel |
0:26,88 |
3 |
STEPANYUK, DARYA |
1990 |
Ukrainan Swimming Federation |
0:27,45 |
4 |
Svecena, Lucie |
1997 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:27,92 |
5 |
LETRARI, Arianna |
1995 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:28,04 |
6 |
Villars, Danielle |
1993 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:28,57 |
6 |
Juel, Pernille |
1994 |
Elite Svøm Esbjerg |
0:28,57 |
8 |
SOKALAVA, Anastasiya |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:28,63 |
9 |
AMIROGLOU, Anastasia |
1994 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:28,97 |
10 |
LIAONENKA, Alena |
1996 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:29,13 |
11 |
PECHANCOVA, Aneta |
1992 |
TJ Loko FM Servis Trutnov |
0:28,81 |
12 |
Rehorkova, Alzbeta |
1992 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:28,90 |
13 |
Tirumniece, Zane |
1996 |
Riga Team |
0:29,30 |
13 |
Farkas, Klara |
1996 |
Lorenskog Raelingen Kappsvommingsklubb |
0:29,30 |
15 |
GONZALEZ GAVILAN, Sonia |
1989 |
Club Natacion Santa Olaya |
0:29,34 |
16 |
Sigg, Florence |
1994 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:29,70 |
17 |
MARTIN, Anouchka |
1993 |
C.O.Saint Dizier Natation |
0:29,81 |
18 |
PANDI, Elisavet |
1996 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:29,86 |
19 |
AFANASYEVA, Katsiaryna |
1997 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:29,87 |
20 |
Rathsack, Lina |
1994 |
SC Riesa |
0:30,31 |