WK:9 |
F |
|
(* 50m Fly Men [Open] *) |
|
1 |
GOVOROV, Andriy |
1992 |
Ukrainan Swimming Federation |
0:23,82 |
2 |
MANDEL, Alon |
1988 |
Israel |
0:24,23 |
3 |
KOLIOPOULOS, Fotios |
1991 |
Hellenic Swimming Federation |
0:24,34 |
4 |
Rubacek, Michal |
1986 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:24,78 |
5 |
Verner, Martin |
1980 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:24,85 |
6 |
Vanencio, Tiago |
1987 |
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai |
0:24,94 |
7 |
VAZAIOS, Andreas |
1994 |
Hellenic Swimming Federation |
0:25,13 |
8 |
HENX, Julien |
1995 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:25,54 |
9 |
MASKALIEU, Dzeanis |
1994 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:25,74 |
10 |
Freimanis, Janis |
1992 |
Riga Team |
0:26,25 |
11 |
Janecek, Pavel |
1994 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:26,11 |
12 |
LEITNER, Sven |
1991 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:26,25 |
13 |
Wegner, Sebastian |
1995 |
OSSV Kamenz |
0:26,33 |
14 |
Vukobrat, Dusan |
1994 |
Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda Serbia |
0:26,36 |
15 |
FRANCOIS, Fabien |
1994 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:26,95 |
16 |
NANNETTI, Mirco |
1987 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:27,12 |
17 |
JUSTE, Alexander |
1994 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:27,17 |
18 |
Aerts-Bancken, Guillaume |
1996 |
Liege Mosan |
0:27,28 |
19 |
Barbotjko, Artemijs |
1993 |
Riga Team |
0:27,36 |
20 |
Berger, Jamie |
1993 |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
0:27,39 |
WK:9 |
V |
|
(* 50m Fly Men [Open] *) |
|
1 |
GOVOROV, Andriy |
1992 |
Ukrainan Swimming Federation |
0:23,99 |
2 |
KOLIOPOULOS, Fotios |
1991 |
Hellenic Swimming Federation |
0:24,05 |
3 |
MANDEL, Alon |
1988 |
Israel |
0:24,77 |
4 |
Rubacek, Michal |
1986 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:24,79 |
5 |
VAZAIOS, Andreas |
1994 |
Hellenic Swimming Federation |
0:25,06 |
6 |
Verner, Martin |
1980 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:25,32 |
7 |
Vanencio, Tiago |
1987 |
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai |
0:25,40 |
8 |
HENX, Julien |
1995 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:25,69 |
9 |
MASKALIEU, Dzeanis |
1994 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:25,79 |
10 |
Freimanis, Janis |
1992 |
Riga Team |
0:25,95 |
11 |
LEITNER, Sven |
1991 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:25,98 |
12 |
Janecek, Pavel |
1994 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:26,34 |
13 |
Vukobrat, Dusan |
1994 |
Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda Serbia |
0:26,35 |
14 |
Wegner, Sebastian |
1995 |
OSSV Kamenz |
0:26,52 |
15 |
NANNETTI, Mirco |
1987 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:26,94 |
16 |
Aerts-Bancken, Guillaume |
1996 |
Liege Mosan |
0:26,99 |
17 |
FRANCOIS, Fabien |
1994 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:27,10 |
18 |
Berger, Jamie |
1993 |
SV Fortschritt Pirna |
0:27,20 |
19 |
JUSTE, Alexander |
1994 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:27,25 |
20 |
Barbotjko, Artemijs |
1993 |
Riga Team |
0:27,30 |
21 |
HARDING, Julian |
1996 |
Asa - Malta |
0:27,36 |
22 |
LUKES, Leroy |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:27,43 |
23 |
Munggenast, Max |
1995 |
SU Annen |
0:27,73 |
24 |
LE DALLOUR, Thibaut Lio. |
1988 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:27,76 |
25 |
RAMSAMY, Cyril |
1996 |
Féderation Francaise de Natation |
0:28,06 |
26 |
Ciprian, Simone |
1994 |
A.S. Merano |
0:28,12 |
27 |
MATIZ, Paolo |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:28,30 |
28 |
CAPELLE, Corentin |
1995 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:28,34 |
29 |
ADOBATI, Alexandre |
1990 |
C.O.Saint Dizier Natation |
0:28,44 |
30 |
GLOESENER, Louis |
1995 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:28,46 |
31 |
CACCIOTTOLO, Sacha |
1996 |
Féderation Francaise de Natation |
0:28,59 |
32 |
Marin, Tom |
1994 |
Cercle de Natation Dudelange |
0:28,82 |
33 |
STEINER, Robin |
1995 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:28,84 |
34 |
SINNER, Jeff |
1996 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:29,19 |
35 |
VOICU, Victor |
1997 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:29,63 |
36 |
LAMBERTS, Bram |
1997 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:29,81 |
37 |
KARST, Philippe |
1997 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:30,77 |
38 |
BAUSTERT, Gregory |
1997 |
Cercle de Natation Dudelange |
0:31,32 |
39 |
Remeika, Arturs |
1996 |
Riga Team |
0:31,94 |
40 |
MÜLLER, Tobias |
1990 |
SSV Trier |
0:32,30 |
NA |
Deibler, Steffen |
1987 |
Hamburger SC |
0:00,00 |
NA |
GKOLOMEEV, Kristian |
1993 |
Hellenic Swimming Federation |
0:00,00 |
WK:9 |
V |
|
(* 50m Fly Boys [Junior] *) |
|
1 |
VAZAIOS, Andreas |
1994 |
Hellenic Swimming Federation |
0:25,06 |
2 |
HENX, Julien |
1995 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:25,69 |
3 |
MASKALIEU, Dzeanis |
1994 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:25,79 |
4 |
Janecek, Pavel |
1994 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:26,34 |
5 |
Vukobrat, Dusan |
1994 |
Plivacki Klub Banat Kikinda Serbia |
0:26,35 |
6 |
Wegner, Sebastian |
1995 |
OSSV Kamenz |
0:26,52 |
7 |
FRANCOIS, Fabien |
1994 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:27,10 |
8 |
JUSTE, Alexander |
1994 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:27,25 |
9 |
Munggenast, Max |
1995 |
SU Annen |
0:27,73 |
10 |
Ciprian, Simone |
1994 |
A.S. Merano |
0:28,12 |
11 |
CAPELLE, Corentin |
1995 |
District Liège Namur Luxembourg |
0:28,34 |
12 |
GLOESENER, Louis |
1995 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:28,46 |
13 |
Marin, Tom |
1994 |
Cercle de Natation Dudelange |
0:28,82 |
14 |
STEINER, Robin |
1995 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:28,84 |
WK:9 |
V |
|
(* 50m Fly Boys [Youth] *) |
|
1 |
Aerts-Bancken, Guillaume |
1996 |
Liege Mosan |
0:26,99 |
2 |
HARDING, Julian |
1996 |
Asa - Malta |
0:27,36 |
3 |
LUKES, Leroy |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:27,43 |
4 |
RAMSAMY, Cyril |
1996 |
Féderation Francaise de Natation |
0:28,06 |
5 |
MATIZ, Paolo |
1996 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:28,30 |
6 |
CACCIOTTOLO, Sacha |
1996 |
Féderation Francaise de Natation |
0:28,59 |
7 |
SINNER, Jeff |
1996 |
Fédération Luxemb.de Natation et de Sauvetage |
0:29,19 |
8 |
VOICU, Victor |
1997 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:29,63 |
9 |
LAMBERTS, Bram |
1997 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:29,81 |
10 |
KARST, Philippe |
1997 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:30,77 |
11 |
BAUSTERT, Gregory |
1997 |
Cercle de Natation Dudelange |
0:31,32 |
12 |
Remeika, Arturs |
1996 |
Riga Team |
0:31,94 |