Результаты заплывов брасс 50 метров юноши
31.01.2012 07:41
Администратор
WK:7 |
F |
|
(* 50m Breaststroke Men [Open] *) |
|
1 |
Stekelenburg, Lennart |
1986 |
De Dolfijn |
0:28,47 |
2 |
DUBOSCQ, Hugues |
1981 |
Cn Havrais |
0:28,55 |
3 |
SAMILIDIS, Panagiotis |
1993 |
Hellenic Swimming Federation |
0:28,89 |
4 |
PANDIS, Panteleimon |
1991 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:28,93 |
5 |
Bartunek, Petr |
1991 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,04 |
6 |
MELCONIAN, Martin |
1990 |
Federacion Uruguaya De Natacion |
0:29,15 |
7 |
Sevcik, Jakub |
1994 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,19 |
8 |
CASNA, Zaccaria |
1995 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:29,27 |
9 |
SHAHAFF, Yahav |
1993 |
Israel |
0:29,54 |
10 |
KLINGBERG, Emil |
1987 |
KVIK Kastrup |
0:29,64 |
11 |
KÄSER, Yannick |
1992 |
Schwimmverein Basel |
0:29,92 |
12 |
AGIUS, Andrea |
1990 |
Asa - Malta |
0:30,48 |
13 |
Bossard, Kilian |
1986 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:30,50 |
14 |
QUIERTRAND, Yann |
1989 |
Cn Havrais |
0:30,87 |
15 |
Baldisseri, Alex |
1997 |
A.S. Merano |
0:30,99 |
16 |
ROSAIA, Raffaele |
1993 |
Rari Nantes Novara |
0:31,71 |
17 |
RANDI, Mattia |
1993 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:31,98 |
18 |
Pupkovs, Dmitrijs |
1989 |
Riga Team |
0:32,02 |
19 |
AGIUS, Andrea M |
1994 |
Asa - Malta |
0:32,18 |
NA |
KAPYLOU, Pavel |
1994 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:00,00 |
WK:7 |
V |
|
(* 50m Breaststroke Men [Open] *) |
|
1 |
DUBOSCQ, Hugues |
1981 |
Cn Havrais |
0:28,61 |
2 |
Stekelenburg, Lennart |
1986 |
De Dolfijn |
0:28,81 |
3 |
MELCONIAN, Martin |
1990 |
Federacion Uruguaya De Natacion |
0:29,08 |
4 |
PANDIS, Panteleimon |
1991 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:29,10 |
5 |
Sevcik, Jakub |
1994 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,13 |
6 |
Bartunek, Petr |
1991 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,14 |
7 |
BORYSIK, Igor |
1984 |
Ukrainan Swimming Federation |
0:29,18 |
8 |
CASNA, Zaccaria |
1995 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:29,19 |
9 |
SHAHAFF, Yahav |
1993 |
Israel |
0:29,42 |
10 |
SAMILIDIS, Panagiotis |
1993 |
Hellenic Swimming Federation |
0:29,47 |
11 |
KLINGBERG, Emil |
1987 |
KVIK Kastrup |
0:29,75 |
12 |
KÄSER, Yannick |
1992 |
Schwimmverein Basel |
0:30,22 |
13 |
AGIUS, Andrea |
1990 |
Asa - Malta |
0:30,31 |
14 |
QUIERTRAND, Yann |
1989 |
Cn Havrais |
0:30,68 |
15 |
Bossard, Kilian |
1986 |
Limmat Sharks Zürich |
0:30,69 |
16 |
Baldisseri, Alex |
1997 |
A.S. Merano |
0:30,80 |
17 |
ROZHKOV, Oleksiy |
1993 |
Ukrainan Swimming Federation |
0:31,04 |
17 |
ROSAIA, Raffaele |
1993 |
Rari Nantes Novara |
0:31,04 |
19 |
KAPYLOU, Pavel |
1994 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:31,66 |
20 |
AGIUS, Andrea M |
1994 |
Asa - Malta |
0:31,83 |
21 |
Pupkovs, Dmitrijs |
1989 |
Riga Team |
0:31,85 |
22 |
Barbotjko, Artemijs |
1993 |
Riga Team |
0:32,01 |
23 |
RANDI, Mattia |
1993 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:32,06 |
24 |
MOURATIDIS, Konstantinos |
1995 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:32,11 |
25 |
CASNA, Carlo |
1997 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:32,12 |
26 |
Angus, Paul |
1995 |
Swim Ulster |
0:32,15 |
27 |
FLAMMANG, Luc |
1994 |
Cercle de Natation Dudelange |
0:32,40 |
28 |
KRAUSE, Maurice |
1994 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:32,53 |
29 |
Scott, Matthew |
1996 |
Swim Ulster |
0:32,81 |
30 |
Reinhardt, Flemming |
1995 |
SU Annen |
0:32,93 |
31 |
BRANDENBURGER, Pit |
1995 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:33,07 |
32 |
SCHMITT, Gilles |
1994 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:33,45 |
33 |
ASLANIDIS, Alexandros |
1997 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:33,70 |
34 |
LEHMANN, Jan |
1996 |
SSV Trier |
0:33,77 |
35 |
Bovensmann, Jonas |
1995 |
SU Annen |
0:33,85 |
36 |
DÖWELING, Niklas |
1995 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:33,89 |
37 |
Fahrenholz, Christian |
1992 |
SG Lünen |
0:34,16 |
38 |
LAMBERTS, Bram |
1997 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:34,19 |
39 |
Doggart, James |
1996 |
Swim Ulster |
0:34,23 |
40 |
BIVER, Felix |
1995 |
Schwammclub Déifferdang |
0:34,32 |
41 |
MORIS, Cédric |
1998 |
Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck |
0:34,46 |
42 |
KELLER, Simon |
1995 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:35,55 |
43 |
KRAEMER, Michael |
1996 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:35,96 |
NA |
FACCI, Loris |
1983 |
Rari Nantes Novara |
0:00,00 |
WK:7 |
V |
|
(* 50m Breaststroke Boys [Junior] *) |
|
1 |
Sevcik, Jakub |
1994 |
Czech Swimming Federation |
0:29,13 |
2 |
CASNA, Zaccaria |
1995 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:29,19 |
3 |
KAPYLOU, Pavel |
1994 |
Belarus Aquatics |
0:31,66 |
4 |
AGIUS, Andrea M |
1994 |
Asa - Malta |
0:31,83 |
5 |
MOURATIDIS, Konstantinos |
1995 |
Y.M.C.A. Thessaloniki |
0:32,11 |
6 |
Angus, Paul |
1995 |
Swim Ulster |
0:32,15 |
7 |
FLAMMANG, Luc |
1994 |
Cercle de Natation Dudelange |
0:32,40 |
8 |
KRAUSE, Maurice |
1994 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:32,53 |
9 |
Reinhardt, Flemming |
1995 |
SU Annen |
0:32,93 |
10 |
BRANDENBURGER, Pit |
1995 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:33,07 |
11 |
SCHMITT, Gilles |
1994 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:33,45 |
12 |
Bovensmann, Jonas |
1995 |
SU Annen |
0:33,85 |
13 |
DÖWELING, Niklas |
1995 |
SV Gladbeck 13 |
0:33,89 |
14 |
BIVER, Felix |
1995 |
Schwammclub Déifferdang |
0:34,32 |
15 |
KELLER, Simon |
1995 |
Schwimmklub Bern |
0:35,55 |
WK:7 |
V |
|
(* 50m Breaststroke Boys [Youth] *) |
|
1 |
Baldisseri, Alex |
1997 |
A.S. Merano |
0:30,80 |
2 |
CASNA, Carlo |
1997 |
Bolzano Nuoto |
0:32,12 |
3 |
Scott, Matthew |
1996 |
Swim Ulster |
0:32,81 |
4 |
ASLANIDIS, Alexandros |
1997 |
Aris S.C. Thessaloniki |
0:33,70 |
5 |
LEHMANN, Jan |
1996 |
SSV Trier |
0:33,77 |
6 |
LAMBERTS, Bram |
1997 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:34,19 |
7 |
Doggart, James |
1996 |
Swim Ulster |
0:34,23 |
8 |
MORIS, Cédric |
1998 |
Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck |
0:34,46 |
9 |
KRAEMER, Michael |
1996 |
Swimming Luxembourg |
0:35,96 |