|
1500 Вільний стиль
|
|
|
|
Чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ФРОЛОВ СЕРГІЙ Бондаренко І. |
9 |
92 |
мс |
Запоріж |
Сп-КПУ |
|
|
ЗпрЦОП |
|
С |
15:38.55 |
мс |
|
2 |
ШЕМБЕРЄВ МАКСИМ Шляпніков О. Улитько О. |
26 |
93 |
мс |
Київ |
|
|
РеспУФК |
КМЦОП |
АкваСт |
ЗС |
15:53.80 |
мс |
|
3 |
КУЛИК РОМАН Голубенко С. Уткіна В. |
20 |
92 |
кмс |
Харків |
Спартак |
ХрШВСМз |
|
|
|
У |
16:19.74 |
мс |
|
4 |
ПЛАХОТНИЙ РОМАН Савельєва А. Фомін О. Ларін Д. |
16 |
93 |
кмс |
Комсом |
ДЮСШ 2 |
КОШВСМ |
БровУФК |
|
|
О |
16:54.48 |
кмс |
|
5 |
МАКСИМЕНКО ВАДИМ Забуга С. Забуга В. |
9 |
95 |
кмс |
Запоріж |
МоторСіч |
|
|
|
|
У |
17:06.35 |
кмс |
|
6 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО ДЕНИС Бригада Проскури |
9 |
92 |
мс |
Запоріж |
МоторСіч |
|
|
|
СК Мотор |
У |
17:06.75 |
кмс |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ЧЕРНИШОВ ДЕНИС Гржибовський Л. Гржибовська В. |
6 |
92 |
кмс |
Крамат |
ДонОДЮСШ |
|
|
|
|
У |
17:11.53 |
кмс |
|
8 |
ДЕНЧИК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ Рязанов В. Кеке В. |
20 |
94 |
I |
Харків |
Спартак |
|
ХркУФК |
|
|
У |
17:14.23 |
кмс |
|
9 |
ОМЕЛЬЧУК ЮЛІАН Гржибовська В. Фальченко І. |
6 |
94 |
кмс |
Донецьк |
ДонОДЮСШ |
|
ДонУОР |
|
|
У |
17:26.02 |
кмс |
|
10 |
ДРУМОВ ДМИТРО Булкін Е. Степановський В. |
5 |
94 |
мс |
Дніпр |
Метеор |
ДнШВСМз |
ДніпУФК |
|
|
У |
17:29.47 |
кмс |
|
11 |
БОКІЙ БОГДАН Руденко Н. Руденко О. |
5 |
95 |
I |
Дніпр |
Метеор |
|
|
|
|
У |
18:14.56 |
I |
|
12 |
МАЦАПУРА ТАРАС Крук А. Щеглов К. |
7 |
94 |
I |
Житом |
Авангард |
|
|
|
|
У |
18:19.04 |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 Комплексне плавання
|
|
|
|
Жінки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ЗЕВІНА ДАРИНА Золотаревська В. Зевін Ю. |
26 |
94 |
мсмк |
Київ |
СДЮШОР 9 |
ДШВСМз |
|
КМЦОП |
АкваСт |
ЗС-Д |
4:56.67 |
мс |
|
2 |
ГУМЕНЮК НАДІЯ Шамич В. Іванова Є. |
17 |
95 |
мс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 3 |
ДШВСМ |
|
|
|
О |
5:04.78 |
мс |
|
3 |
МАРЧУК ОКСАНА Усатюк І. Мангер Л. Іванова Є. |
17 |
94 |
мс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 3 |
|
БровУФК |
|
|
О |
5:16.85 |
кмс |
|
4 |
ДВОРЯДКІНА СВІТЛАНА Кудрявцев С. Водолазський М. |
6 |
96 |
кмс |
Амврос |
ДонОДЮСШ |
ДоШВСМз |
ДонУОР |
|
|
У |
5:18.39 |
кмс |
|
5 |
МЕЛЬНІЧЕНКО МАРИНА Вінніченко М. |
11 |
94 |
кмс |
Б.Церкв |
|
|
ЛІЦЕЙ |
|
|
О |
5:20.42 |
кмс |
|
6 |
АНТОНОВА КСЕНІЯ Панесов В. |
16 |
96 |
кмс |
Комсом |
ДЮСШ 2 |
|
|
|
|
О |
5:22.87 |
кмс |
|
7 |
ДУБРОВА ДАРИНА Гуцу В. Євчак О. |
12 |
94 |
мс |
Кіровог |
Надія |
|
|
|
|
|
5:24.21 |
кмс |
|
8 |
ВОРОНІНА ДАРИНА Рикова О. Масліков Є. |
11 |
95 |
кмс |
Б.Церкв |
ДЮСШ 2 |
|
ЛІЦЕЙ |
|
|
О |
5:26.23 |
I |
|
9 |
КУНЕНКО ВІКТОРІЯ Свинтицька С. Власенко А. |
26 |
96 |
кмс |
Київ |
ЦСКА |
|
РеспУФК |
|
|
ЗС |
5:29.09 |
I |
|
10 |
САВЕНКО ІРИНА Гринь В. Лапшин О. Шевченко Н. |
9 |
94 |
кмс |
Запоріж |
МоторСіч |
|
|
|
СК Мотор |
У |
5:32.53 |
I |
|
11 |
КУЛИК АННА Газарян Е. |
7 |
94 |
кмс |
Житом |
Авангард |
|
|
|
|
У |
5:39.60 |
I |
|
12 |
ХІНЯЄВА АНАСТАСІЯ Сологуб О. |
3 |
94 |
кмс |
Луцьк |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
|
|
У |
5:40.92 |
I |
|
13 |
СОЛОВЕЙ АЛІСА |
5 |
96 |
II |
Дніпр |
Метеор |
|
ДніпУФК |
|
|
У |
5:45.58 |
I |
|
14 |
БЕРЕКЕТ АННА |
12 |
97 |
I |
Кіровог |
Надія |
|
|
|
|
|
5:46.11 |
I |
|
15 |
КОЗАДАЄВА ВАЛЕРІЯ |
7 |
95 |
I |
Житом |
Авангард |
|
|
|
|
У |
5:55.09 |
II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
ШИЛО АННА |
2 |
95 |
I |
Вінниця |
ПД таЮ |
|
|
|
|
|
6:04.06 |
II |
|
17 |
КОВАЛЬ ХРИСТИНА |
22 |
94 |
кмс |
Хмельн |
ОЦФВУМ |
|
|
|
|
О |
6:04.89 |
II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 Комплексне плавання
|
|
|
|
Чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ШЕМБЕРЄВ МАКСИМ Шляпніков О. Улитько О. |
26 |
93 |
мс |
Київ |
|
|
РеспУФК |
КМЦОП |
АкваСт |
ЗС |
4:30.05 |
мс |
|
2 |
ВАРВАРУК СЕРГІЙ Іванова Є. Майструк М. |
17 |
94 |
мс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 3 |
РівШВСМ |
|
|
|
О |
4:33.25 |
мс |
|
3 |
САБОВ БОРИС Кеке В. Рязанов В. |
20 |
92 |
мс |
Харків |
Спартак |
|
|
|
|
У |
4:43.44 |
кмс |
|
4 |
РОЖКОВ ОЛЕКСІЙ Кулик О. |
5 |
93 |
мс |
Дніпр |
Метеор |
ДнШВСМз |
ДніпУФК |
|
СК Метеор |
У |
4:44.51 |
кмс |
|
5 |
ТАРАСЕНКО ВІТАЛІЙ Улитько О. Золотаревська В. |
26 |
94 |
кмс |
Київ |
СДЮШОР 9 |
|
РеспУФК |
КМЦОПз |
АкваСт |
О |
4:45.97 |
кмс |
|
6 |
АНДРОЩУК ЄВГЕН Вознюк В. Улитько О. |
26 |
95 |
I |
Київ |
|
|
РеспУФК |
КМЦОПз |
|
ЗС |
4:47.81 |
кмс |
|
7 |
САМОНЮК ДМИТРО Бригада ЦДЮСШ. |
3 |
93 |
кмс |
Луцьк |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
|
|
У |
4:50.93 |
кмс |
|
8 |
ВАСИЛЬЄВ ОЛЕКСАНДР Бригада Кожухів. Яценко В. |
16 |
94 |
мс |
Полтава |
ДЮСШ 3 |
ДШВСМ |
РеспУФК |
КМЦОПз |
|
Д |
4:52.79 |
кмс |
|
9 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ МИХАЙЛО Чемеринська І. Улитько О. |
26 |
94 |
кмс |
Київ |
|
|
РеспУФК |
|
|
ЗС |
4:57.46 |
кмс |
|
10 |
ШАМАРІН ВАДИМ Рязанов В. Кеке В. |
20 |
94 |
кмс |
Харків |
Спартак |
|
ХркУФК |
|
|
У |
5:00.63 |
I |
|
11 |
ТИМЧИК ЄВГЕН Ширшов В. Власенко А. Нікітіна І. |
26 |
94 |
I |
Київ |
ЦСКА |
|
РеспУФК |
|
|
ЗС |
5:01.56 |
I |
|
12 |
КАРТОВИЙ ВІТАЛІЙ Сізов Ю. Коваль С. |
2 |
94 |
кмс |
Вінниця |
ПД таЮ |
|
|
|
|
|
5:02.65 |
I |
|
13 |
ПОКАТАЄВ ВАДИМ |
20 |
94 |
I |
Харків |
|
|
ХркУФК |
|
|
У |
5:10.68 |
I |
|
14 |
ЧОХ ОЛЕКСІЙ |
3 |
94 |
I |
Ковель |
КДЮСШ |
|
РеспУФК |
|
|
С |
5:11.03 |
I |
|
15 |
ЧЕРНОМОРЧЕНКО КОСТЯН |
5 |
94 |
I |
Кіровог |
Надія |
|
ДніпУФК |
|
|
С |
5:14.11 |
I |
|
16 |
КАРАСЬОВ ОЛЕКСІЙ |
14 |
94 |
кмс |
Южноу |
Олімп |
|
|
|
|
У |
5:24.21 |
II |
|
17 |
ГУРНИЦЬКИЙ ДМИТРО |
22 |
94 |
I |
Хмельн |
ОЦФВУМ |
|
|
|
|
О |
5:31.79 |
II |
|
18 |
КАМЕНСЬКИЙ ДМИТРО |
12 |
93 |
кмс |
Кіровог |
Надія |
|
|
|
|
|
5:31.92 |
II |
|