спина 50 м юноши
06.02.2016 21:41
Администратор
|
50н\сп-ч. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Семенов Михайло |
І |
2001 |
Бровари |
ДЮСШ |
002917 |
КМС |
94 |
2 |
Турченко Артур |
КМС |
2000 |
Бровари |
БВУФК |
002924 |
КМС |
93 |
3 |
Хотинецкий Марк |
мс |
2000 |
Киев |
ЦСКА |
002980 |
I |
87 |
4 |
Рідкоплет Максим |
І |
2000 |
Обухів |
БВУФК |
002996 |
I |
85 |
5 |
Здоровило Єегений |
мс |
2000 |
Киев |
ЦСКА |
003044 |
I |
80 |
6 |
Кувшинов Олексій |
ІІ |
2000 |
Київ |
"Дельфін" |
003117 |
I |
74 |
7 |
Сухонос Игорь |
ІІ |
2002 |
Киев |
Дельфин ШВСМ |
003312 |
II |
60 |
8 |
Гребер Іван |
ІІ |
2002 |
Київ |
"Дельфін" |
003328 |
II |
59 |
9 |
Слюсар Денис |
ІІ |
2000 |
Обухів |
ДЮСШ освіта |
003375 |
II |
56 |
10 |
Сорочук Богдан |
ІІ |
2001 |
Київ |
ДЮСШ №25 |
003386 |
II |
56 |
11 |
Ворона Антон |
ІІ |
2003 |
Киев |
Дельфин ШВСМ |
003408 |
II |
55 |
12 |
Савченко Владислав |
II |
2003 |
Київ |
Україна |
003436 |
II |
53 |
13 |
Воробйов Максим |
ІІ |
2003 |
Бориспіль |
ДЮСШ |
003453 |
II |
52 |
14 |
Рудковскьий
Михайло |
ІІ |
2003 |
Київ |
"Дельфін" |
003502 |
III |
49 |
15 |
Опанасюк Владимир |
ІІ |
2001 |
Киев |
|
003504 |
III |
49 |
16 |
Мись Денiс |
II |
2002 |
Бiла Церква |
ДЮСШ 2-КОЛIФКС |
003514 |
III |
49 |
17 |
Рєтинський Єгор |
II |
2003 |
|
|
003547 |
III |
48 |
18 |
Грігалашвілі
Дмитро |
ІІ |
2002 |
Київ |
СДЮШОР №9 |
003570 |
III |
47 |
19 |
Іващук Владислав |
ІІ |
2004 |
Бориспіль |
ДЮСШ |
003578 |
III |
46 |
20 |
Аладько Віталій |
ІІ |
2000 |
Славутич |
КДЮСШ |
003579 |
III |
46 |
21 |
Чумаченко Максим |
ІІ |
2002 |
Київ |
Наука-спорт |
003589 |
III |
46 |
22 |
Савченко Ростислав |
II |
2003 |
Київ |
Україна |
003603 |
III |
45 |
23 |
Покорний Олексій |
III |
2004 |
Київ |
Україна |
003682 |
III |
42 |
24 |
Ладошка Артур |
ІІ |
2001 |
Київ |
ДЮСШ-18 |
003685 |
III |
42 |
25 |
Семенченко Андрій |
|
2003 |
Бровари |
БВУФК |
003780 |
III |
38 |
26 |
Федоров Віталій |
ІІІ |
2001 |
Обухів |
ДЮСШ освіта |
003865 |
III |
36 |
27 |
Боровой Олексій |
ІІ |
2001 |
Київ |
ДЮСШ №25 |
004016 |
I юн. |
31 |
28 |
Сметана Андрій |
ІІІ |
2004 |
Київ |
ДЮСШ-18 |
004163 |
I юн. |
27 |
29 |
Самышев Даниил |
ІІІ |
2005 |
Киев |
Дельфин ШВСМ |
004258 |
I юн. |
25 |
30 |
Русін Діма |
ІІІ |
2005 |
Бориспіль |
ДЮСШ |
004259 |
I юн. |
25 |
31 |
Ігнатенко Даня |
ІІІ |
2000 |
Бровари |
|
004282 |
I юн. |
25 |
32 |
Карабець Стефан |
II |
2003 |
Київ |
ДЮСШІ"Шанс" |
004359 |
I юн. |
23 |
33 |
Лой Владислав |
ІІІ |
2004 |
Киев |
|
004436 |
II юн. |
22 |
34 |
Боровой Іван |
ІІІ |
2004 |
Київ |
ДЮСШ №25 |
004586 |
II юн. |
19 |
35 |
Саєнко Руслан |
ІІІ |
2003 |
Київ |
ДЮСШ-18 |
004761 |
II юн. |
17 |
36 |
Савчук Денис |
II |
2004 |
Київ |
Україна |
004786 |
II юн. |
17 |
1 |
Гребельный Данило |
кмс |
2001 |
Киев |
ЦСКА |
дк |
|
|