баттерфляй 100 м юноши
16.10.2013 15:16
Администратор
|
100 м. батерфляй,чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
1 |
Гурницький Дмитро |
1994 |
мс |
Освіта |
|
|
ШВСМ м.Києва |
05392 |
мс |
|
тр.Хлопцов А.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Аратмонов Артур |
1992 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
|
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
05495 |
мс |
|
тр.Ємельяненко Г.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Боличев Федір |
1995 |
мс |
Динамо |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ШВСМ м.Києва |
05501 |
мс |
|
тр.Іванкевич С.Є.,Голуб С.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Хлопцов Андрій |
1998 |
мс |
|
|
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
05592 |
мс |
5 |
Васильєв Олександр |
1994 |
мс |
|
|
|
ДШВСМ |
05617 |
мс |
6 |
Димо Валерій |
1985 |
мсмк |
ЗСУ |
|
|
ДШВСМ |
05670 |
мс |
7 |
Алексєєнко Максим |
1996 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
Аква-стар |
ШВСМ,РВУФК |
05730 |
кмс |
8 |
Косило Назар |
1997 |
кмс |
|
|
|
РВУФК |
05739 |
кмс |
9 |
Підвальний Ілля |
1997 |
мс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ШВСМ м.Києва |
05814 |
кмс |
10 |
Починок Богдан |
1996 |
мс |
|
|
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
05937 |
кмс |
11 |
Рукавец Руслан |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ШВСМ м.Києва |
10077 |
І |
12 |
Голуб Микита |
1997 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ,БВУФК |
10127 |
І |
13 |
Коваль Микола |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
10129 |
І |
14 |
Загурський Володимир |
1995 |
мс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ШВСМ м.Києва |
10136 |
І |
15 |
Яременко Ілля |
1997 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
10174 |
І |
16 |
Шептун Іван |
1997 |
кмс |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
10217 |
І |
17 |
Квітка Кирил |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ШВСМ м.Києва |
10270 |
І |
18 |
Денисенко Іван |
1997 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
10275 |
І |
19 |
Мерайс Влад |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
10459 |
І |
20 |
Ілаш Єгор |
1999 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
10483 |
І |
21 |
Нгуен Том |
1997 |
І |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
10887 |
ІІ |
22 |
Стельмащук Олександр |
1997 |
кмс |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
11012 |
ІІ |
23 |
Графов Андрій |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ШВСМ м.Києва |
11021 |
ІІ |
24 |
Приймаченко Андрій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
ім.Ю.Кутенко |
|
|
11517 |
ІІІ |
25 |
Главацький Роман |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
11720 |
ІІІ |
26 |
Олексєюк Володимир |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
12050 |
ІІІ |
27 |
Курстак Ігор |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
12174 |
ІІІ |
28 |
Оснач Михайло |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
12175 |
ІІІ |
29 |
Коваленко Денис |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
12203 |
ІІІ |
30 |
Моісеєв Артем |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
12833 |
Іюн. |
31 |
Семенов Данило |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
13666 |
бр |
дк |
Кувшинов Олексій |
2000 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
|
|
дк |
Буряк Ілля |
1999 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ШВСМ м.Києва |
|
|