спина 50 юноши
23.04.2013 17:16
Администратор
50 м. н/с, чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
1 |
Васильєв Олександр |
1994 |
мс |
|
|
|
ДШВСМ, РВУФК |
02725 |
мс |
|
тр.Кожух Н.Ф., Кожух О.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Чорний Єгор |
1993 |
мс |
|
|
|
ДШВСМ |
02733 |
мс |
|
тр.Кожух Н.Ф., Кожух О.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Савенков Владислав |
1996 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ДШВСМ,РВУФК |
02743 |
мс |
|
тр.Кожух Н.Ф., Кожух О.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ніканоров Павло |
1995 |
мс |
Освіта |
|
|
ДШВСМ |
02797 |
мс |
5 |
Хлопцов Андрій |
1998 |
мс |
|
|
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
02823 |
кмс |
6 |
Литвинок Єгор |
1993 |
мс |
|
|
|
ДШВСМ |
02914 |
кмс |
7 |
Починок Богдан |
1996 |
кмс |
|
|
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
02931 |
кмс |
8 |
Маслов Андрій |
1996 |
кмс |
|
|
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
02947 |
кмс |
9 |
Сухарьков Ваиль |
1998 |
І |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
02953 |
І |
10 |
Драгомерецький Кирилл |
1998 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
02982 |
І |
11 |
Коваль Микола |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03118 |
І |
12 |
Денисенко Іван |
1997 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
03148 |
І |
13 |
Андрієнко Ярослав |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03214 |
ІІ |
14 |
Нгуен Том |
1997 |
І |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03296 |
ІІ |
15 |
Погребний Андрій |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03307 |
ІІ |
16 |
Рихтік Володимр |
1995 |
кмс |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03311 |
ІІ |
17 |
Зубавленко Сергій |
1992 |
І |
|
|
|
|
03317 |
ІІ |
18 |
Меркешкін Назар |
1997 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03317 |
ІІ |
19 |
Кувшинов Олексій |
2000 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03325 |
ІІ |
20 |
Шпаченко Володимир |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03377 |
ІІ |
21 |
Слепян Віктор |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03386 |
ІІ |
22 |
Баламут Володимир |
1997 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03422 |
ІІ |
23 |
Кондратюк Дмитро |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03438 |
ІІ |
24 |
Коркунов Антон |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03566 |
ІІІ |
25 |
Дзень Федір |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03633 |
ІІІ |
26 |
Лютий Олександр |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03697 |
ІІІ |
27 |
Редкоплет Максим |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
03747 |
ІІІ |
28 |
Рокита Роман |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03785 |
ІІІ |
29 |
Брехов Микита |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
03847 |
ІІІ |
30 |
Недайбида Олександр |
1998 |
|
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
04042 |
Іюн. |
31 |
Погасій Євген |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
04089 |
Іюн. |
ня |
Ковальов Владислав |
1997 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
Аква-стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
|
|
ня |
Шиденко Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
|
|
ня |
Касьянов Влад |
2001 |
|
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
|
|
ня |
Женжера Влад |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
|
|
ня |
Чумаченко Максим |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
|
|