вольный стиль 800 юноши
09.03.2013 13:13
Администратор
|
800м Вільний стиль |
|
|
|
Чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
АБРАМОВ МИКОЛА Бондаренко І. |
52 |
98 |
кмс |
Запоріжжя |
Сп-КПУ |
С |
8:44.58 |
кмс |
95 |
Пономаренко О. |
2 |
КАЧУРОВСЬКИЙ КОСТЯНТ Бондар Н. |
62 |
97 |
кмс |
Кр.Ріг |
ДЮCШ 1 |
О |
8:46.76 |
кмс |
93 |
3 |
ЗВЯГІН СЕРГІЙ |
105 |
98 |
I |
Дніпропет |
|
У |
8:54.49 |
кмс |
88 |
Десятерик О. |
4 |
ДІДКОВСЬКИЙ АЛЬБЕРТ Рязанов В. |
79 |
97 |
кмс |
Харків |
Спартак |
У |
8:55.82 |
кмс |
87 |
5 |
СВІТЛИЧНИЙ ОЛЕКСАНДР Лобановський М. |
78 |
97 |
кмс |
Харків |
Спартак |
У |
8:56.20 |
кмс |
87 |
Кухаренко В. |
6 |
НАЗАРЕНКО МИКИТА Оболонко Ю. Морозова Т. |
80 |
97 |
кмс |
Соледар |
ДонОДЮСШ |
У |
8:59.14 |
кмс |
85 |
7 |
РУСАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
54 |
97 |
кмс |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
У |
9:02.02 |
кмс |
0 |
Бр. Проскури Климова Н. |
8 |
МУРЗАК ОЛЕКСАНДР Лобановський М. Уткіна В. |
79 |
97 |
кмс |
Харків |
Спартак |
У |
9:02.05 |
кмс |
84 |
9 |
МОТРІЙ ПАВЛО |
74 |
97 |
кмс |
Полтава |
Юність 1 |
У |
9:03.52 |
кмс |
83 |
Астапова І. Кречетов О. |
10 |
ГАРЯЧУН ЮРІЙ |
100 |
97 |
II |
Київ |
Дельфін |
ЗС |
9:15.09 |
I |
0 |
Улітько О. |
11 |
БЕБЕШКО МАКСИМ |
75 |
98 |
I |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 2 |
О |
9:19.25 |
I |
75 |
Трусь Т. Волошина С. Бондарець І. |
12 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНЯ ДАНИЛО Пустовалова О. Шевченко Т. Падалкін В. |
92 |
99 |
II |
Кр.Луч |
ДЮСШ 2 |
О |
9:23.22 |
I |
0 |
13 |
КОЗОРОГ ДАНИЛО |
66 |
98 |
II |
Дніпропет |
Метеор |
У |
9:28.66 |
I |
70 |
14 |
ШАБАНОВ ДМИТРО |
27 |
98 |
I |
Макіївка |
ДЮСШ |
У |
9:38.75 |
I |
0 |
15 |
ГАВРИЛОВ СЕРГІЙ |
54 |
98 |
II |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
У |
9:46.10 |
I |
0 |
16 |
ДІАС ДЕНИС |
109 |
97 |
мс |
Бровари |
Схід |
О |
9:53.06 |
II |
61 |
17 |
КОРОЛЬ БОГДАН |
100 |
98 |
I |
Київ |
Дельфін |
ЗС |
9:54.75 |
II |
0 |
18 |
АБРОСИМОВ ОЛЕКСАНДР |
92 |
97 |
II |
Кр.Луч |
ДЮСШ 2 |
О |
9:56.83 |
II |
60 |
19 |
ШЕЛЕСТ ОЛЕКСАНДР |
67 |
99 |
II |
Кр.Ріг |
ДЮСШ 2 |
О |
9:58.14 |
II |
60 |
20 |
ГІМОН МИКИТА |
80 |
98 |
II |
Донецьк |
ДонОДЮСШ |
У |
10:02.52 |
II |
58 |
21 |
РУПАС ІГОР |
94 |
98 |
I |
Луганськ |
ЦОПОлімп |
О |
10:04.89 |
II |
58 |
22 |
НІМЧЕНКО ІГОР |
106 |
98 |
II |
Соледар |
ДонОДЮСШ |
У |
10:08.56 |
II |
56 |
23 |
ТРИМОРУШ ДАНИЛО |
97 |
98 |
II |
Одеса |
Динамо |
Д |
10:10.44 |
II |
0 |
24 |
ЖЕРЕЛО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
56 |
0 |
III |
Севастоп |
ДЮСШ 4 |
О |
11:09.07 |
III |
|
|
КЕНДЮХ ДМИТРО |
32 |
96 |
кмс |
Бровари |
Схід |
О |
9:21.37 |
I |
В/К |