200 Комплексне плавання | Жінки | |||||||||
1 | ГУНЧЕНКО ВАЛЕРІЯ Чайка О. |
2 | 1 | I | Харків | Спартак | У | 2:39.21 | I | 70 |
2 | ЖИЛІНА ВАЛЕРІЯ Чайка О. |
2 | 2 | I | Харків | Спартак | У | 2:40.96 | I | 68 |
3 | ВЕРБИЦЬКА ПОЛІНА Кузьмін О. Рафальський Н. | 44 | 1 | II | Дніпропет | Метеор | У | 2:44.00 | I | 64 |
4 | КОЖАРКО ОКСАНА Лебедь І. Нагорний П. |
19 | 1 | II | Рівне | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 2:46.58 | I | 0 |
5 | МАРТІ АМІНА Гринь В. Лапшин О. |
49 | 2 | II | Запоріжжя | МоторСіч | У | 2:50.19 | II | 0 |
6 | РЕЙКО АНАСТАСІЯ Волинець В. | 6 | 1 | III | Тернопіль | КДЮСШ 2 | О | 2:51.72 | II | 0 |
7 | САВЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА Золотаревська В. | 14 | 3 | II | Київ | СДЮШОР 9 | О | 2:51.98 | II | 55 |
8 | ІЛЮЧОК МАРТА Лебедь І. Нагорний П. |
19 | 1 | II | Рівне | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 2:52.17 | II | 0 |
9 | СМЕСОВА КАТЕРИНА Фролов О. Сорокіна Н. | 44 | 1 | II | Дніпропет | Метеор | У | 2:52.56 | II | 54 |
10 | СКВОРЦОВА НІНА Бризицька О. Бескровний О. | 30 | 1 | III | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | 2:54.78 | II | 52 | |
11 | ПОЙДА ДІАНА | 47 | 1 | II | Запоріжжя | Сп-КПУ | С | 2:56.94 | II | 50 |
12 | СТОЙКО АНАСТАСІЯ Мухаматшина О. | 31 | 1 | II | Шахтарськ | ДЮСШ | О | 2:57.00 | II | 0 |
13 | МАЛЕЄВА АНАСТАСІЯ | 4 | 1 | II | Харків | МКДЮСШ | 2:58.62 | II | 0 | |
14 | ТОКМАКОВА ДІАНА | 47 | 1 | II | Запоріжжя | Сп-КПУ | С | 3:00.98 | II | 46 |
15 | ГАРМАШ ВАЛЕРІЯ | 35 | 1 | II | Кр.Ріг | ДЮCШ 1 | О | 3:01.38 | II | 46 |
16 | КРАЄВСЬКА МАРІЯ | 42 | 1 | II | Дніпродз | Авангард | У | 3:02.64 | II | 45 |
17 | КОНДРАТЮК ОЛЕНА | 20 | 1 | III | Рівне | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 3:02.82 | II | 45 |
18 | СУСЛИКОВА МАРІЯ | 22 | 1 | III | Маріуполь | Іллічіве | У | 3:04.81 | II | 0 |
19 | СОБЧЕНКО АНАСТАСІЯ | 35 | 1 | II | Кр.Ріг | ДЮCШ 1 | О | 3:06.83 | III | 41 |
20 | САРНОВСЬКА-ШЕВЧУК С | 7 | 2 | III | Луцьк | СДЮШОР | У | 3:08.16 | III | 40 |
21 | ДЕМЧУК ОЛЕКСАНДРА | 20 | 1 | II | Рівне | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 3:08.26 | III | 40 |
22 | ЖУКОВА МАРІЯ | 30 | 3 | III | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | 3:09.47 | III | 0 | |
23 | ТВЕРДОХЛІБОВА ВІКТОР | 6 | 1 | II | Тернопіль | КДЮСШ 2 | О | 3:10.89 | III | 0 |
24 | БОНДАРЕНКО МАРІЯ | 0 | 1 | II | Свердл | ДЮСШ | У | 3:11.51 | III | 0 |
25 | АНДРЄЄВА КАТЕРИНА | 60 | 3 | III | Макіївка | ДонОДЮСШ | У | 3:11.78 | III | 38 |
26 | ЖУКОВА АНАСТАСІЯ | 45 | 1 | III | Кр.Ріг | СКМолод | У | 3:11.97 | III | 0 |
27 | ІСАЙКОВА КАТЕРИНА | 15 | 2 | I | Київ | Україна | У | 3:14.79 | III | 0 |
28 | СЕМЕНЮК ВІОЛЕТА | 7 | 1 | II | Луцьк | СДЮШОР | У | 3:16.12 | III | 35 |
29 | БУГАЄВА АНАСТАСІЯ | 12 | 1 | III | Севастоп | ДЮСШ 4 | О | 3:20.26 | III | 33 |
30 | ЖУКОВА ЄВГЕНІЯ | 30 | 4 | III | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | 3:24.49 | III | 0 | |
31 | БРЕДІХІНА АНАСТАСІЯ | 30 | 3 | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | 3:26.83 | III | 0 | ||
32 | АВРАМЧУК МАРИНА | 0 | 1 | III | Вишгород | ДЮСШ | 3:28.97 | III | 0 | |
33 | КУЧЕРУК КАРИНА | 30 | 1 | III | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | 3:40.22 | 0 | ||
34 | ТЕЛЮК КАТЕРИНА | 39 | 3 | III | Кр.Ріг | ДЮСШ 10 | О | 3:51.36 | ||
ЗАСКОЦЬКА ІННА | 6 | 1 | II | Тернопіль | КДЮСШ 2 | О | Д/К | |||
ПОВАРЬОНКОВА ДАРЬЯ | 30 | 0 | II | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | Д/К | ||||
МАЗУРКЕВИЧ НАДЕЖДА | 62 | 99 | I | Гродно | 2:59.37 | II | В/К | |||
КУНЦЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА | 62 | 0 | II | Гродно | 3:08.34 | III | В/К | |||
ПОРОШИНА ТЕТЯНА | 33 | 0 | III | Курахове | ДЮСШ 5 | С | 3:21.70 | III | В/К |