50 м. брас, чоловіки | |||||||||
№№ | Прізвище ім"я спортсмена | Рік народж. | Розряд | ФСТ | ДЮСШ | С/К | ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ | рез-т | розряд |
1 | Димо Валерій | 1985 | мсмк | ЗСУ | ДШВСМ | 02973 | мс | ||
тр.Улітько О.К., Турчин В.О. | |||||||||
2 | Чорний Єгор | 1993 | мс | ЗСУ | НТУУ | ДШВСМ | 03009 | кмс | |
тр.Кожух Н.Ф., Кожух О.О. | |||||||||
3 | Карпенко Олександр | 1995 | мс | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | Аква-стар | ШВСМ | 03043 | кмс |
тр.Апонель Д.А.,Патиковська М.М. | |||||||||
4 | Васильєв Олександр | 1994 | мс | ДШВСМ, РВУФК | 03078 | кмс | |||
5 | Бурау Ігор | 1995 | мс | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | 03083 | кмс | ||
6 | Зарубін Вадим | 1995 | мс | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | 03094 | кмс | ||
7 | Крилов Ярослав | 1996 | кмс | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 03094 | кмс | |||
8 | Болдирев Владислав | 1994 | мс | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | 03128 | кмс | ||
9 | Крохмаль Євген | 1996 | кмс | РВУФК | 03157 | кмс | |||
10 | Бойчук Тарас | 1996 | мс | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | Аква-стар | ШВСМ | 03182 | кмс |
11 | Куницький Ілля | 1996 | кмс | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 03232 | І | ||
12 | Кондюба Олександр | 1997 | ІІ | ШПЗ | 03311 | І | |||
13 | Тоцький Роман | 1996 | І | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 03369 | І | |||
14 | Ленько Артур | 1997 | І | РВУФК | 03372 | І | |||
15 | Сомов Іван | 1996 | кмс | РВУФК | 03373 | І | |||
16 | Євграфов Павло | 1998 | ІІ | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 03383 | І | ||
17 | Горячун Юрій | 1997 | І | Освіта | РВУФК | 03472 | І | ||
18 | Мартинов Юрій | 1991 | мс | Освіта | Інваспорт | 03484 | ІІ | ||
19 | Наталенко Сергій | 1994 | І | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 03579 | ІІ | ||
20 | Галайчук Петро | 1998 | І | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | 03623 | ІІ | ||
21 | Шатковський Денис | 1997 | ІІ | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 03653 | ІІ | |||
22 | Ткачук Денис | 1998 | ІІ | ШПЗ | 03659 | ІІ | |||
23 | Калев Данило | 1996 | ІІІ | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 03729 | ІІ | ||
24 | Гавриш Дмиро | 1996 | ІІ | ШПЗ | 03737 | ІІ | |||
25 | Мачок Віталій | 1997 | ІІ | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 03743 | ІІ | ||
26 | Бобок Максим | 1999 | ІІ | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 03766 | ІІ | ||
27 | Жижко Олексій | 1998 | ІІ | ШПЗ | 03803 | ІІ | |||
28 | Рощін Віктор | 2000 | ІІ | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 03809 | ІІ | ||
29 | Здоровило Євген | 2000 | ІІ | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 03861 | ІІІ | ||
30 | Яремчук Ярослав | 1998 | кмс | Освіта | Інваспорт | 03884 | ІІІ | ||
31 | Терещенко Станіслав | 1997 | ІІІ | ШПЗ | 03898 | ІІІ | |||
32 | Колесник Роман | 1999 | ІІІ | ШПЗ | 03908 | ІІІ | |||
33 | Булкот Андрій | 1999 | ІІ | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 03923 | ІІІ | ||
34 | Кривенко Максим | 1997 | І | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 03929 | ІІІ | ||
35 | Мазурок Євген | 1999 | ІІ | Україна | ДЮСШ | 03962 | ІІІ | ||
36 | Руденко Олексій | 2000 | ІІІ | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 03998 | ІІІ | |||
37 | Шевчук Микита | 2001 | ІІІ | ШПЗ | 04017 | ІІІ | |||
38 | Евсеенко Влад | 2001 | ІІІ | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | 04116 | ІІІ | ||
39 | Недашківський Богдан | 1999 | ІІІ | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 04129 | ІІІ | ||
40 | Кондратюк Дмитро | 1999 | ІІ | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 04229 | ІІІ | ||
41 | Погасій Євген | 2000 | ІІІ | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 04248 | ІІІ | ||
42 | Оліник Олесандр | 1998 | ІІІ | ШПЗ | 04282 | ІІІ | |||
43 | Скворинський Микита | 2000 | ІІІ | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 04287 | ІІІ | ||
44 | Джаман Ігор | 2002 | ІІІ | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 04384 | Іюн | |||
45 | Корбут Максим | 2001 | ІІІ | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 04681 | Іюн | ||
Савенков Владислав | 1996 | мс | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | ДШВСМ,РВУФК | ня | |||