100 м. в/с, жінки | |||||||||
№№ | Прізвище ім"я спортсмена | Рік народж. | Розряд | ФСТ | ДЮСШ | С/К | ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ | рез-т | розряд |
1 | Главнік Ірина | 1996 | мсмк | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ,РВУФК | 05844 | мс |
тр.Вознюк В.П., Улітько О.К. | |||||||||
2 | Фісталь Катерина | 1999 | мс | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | 05969 | мс | ||
тр.Золотаревська В.Г.,Зевін Ю.,Фисенко Л. | |||||||||
3 | Марчук Оксана | 1994 | мс | РВУФК | 05970 | мс | |||
тр.Улітько О.К. | |||||||||
4 | Якуба Арина | 1998 | мс | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | 10005 | мс | ||
5 | Смірнова Маргарита | 1998 | мс | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | РВУФК,ДШВСМ | 10024 | мс | |
Фісенко Катерина | 1995 | мс | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | 10024 | мс | |||
7 | Бєлоусова Дарія | 1996 | мс | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | 10124 | кмс | ||
8 | Коба Надія | 1995 | мсмк | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | 10169 | кмс | ||
9 | Онанко Анастасія | 1997 | кмс | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | 10197 | кмс | ||
10 | Шабанова Іллона | 1997 | кмс | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 10226 | кмс | ||
11 | Первун Дарья | 1996 | мс | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 10307 | кмс | ||
12 | Шинкаренко Поліна | 1998 | кмс | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | РВУФК | 10473 | І | |
13 | Кизименко Емілія | 1998 | І | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 10475 | І | ||
14 | Бубела Ганна | 1998 | І | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 10567 | І | ||
15 | Ругаль Поліна | 1998 | І | Освіта | СДЮШОР-9 | 10643 | І | ||
16 | Курстак Катерина | 1999 | І | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | 10753 | І | ||
17 | Головачева Ганна | 2000 | І | Освіта | БВУФК | 10844 | І | ||
18 | Бокань Маргарита | 2000 | І | ЗСУ | "Дельфін" | 10857 | І | ||
19 | Самойленко Катерина | 1995 | кмс | Освіта | КОШВСМ | 10906 | ІІ | ||
20 | Вяльцева Антоніна | 1998 | І | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 11237 | ІІ | |
21 | Часовнікова Ганна | 1999 | І | Україна | ДЮСШ | 11252 | ІІ | ||
22 | Вегера Валерія | 2000 | ІІ | ШПЗ | 11383 | ІІ | |||
23 | Радченко Ірина | 1999 | ІІІ | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 11837 | ІІІ | ||
24 | Булах Анастасія | 2000 | ІІ | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 12014 | ІІІ | |||
25 | Стеценко Юлія | 2001 | ІІІ | Освіта | ЗОШ № 308 | Фаворит | 12155 | ІІІ | |
26 | Шевченко Олександра | 1999 | ІІІ | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 12260 | ІІІ | |||
27 | Цигельник Єлізавета | 1994 | І | Інваспорт | с/к "Наука-спорт" | 12263 | ІІІ | ||
28 | Коваленко Марія | 2000 | ІІІ | Освіта | ДЮСШ-25 | 12391 | ІІІ | ||
29 | Барановська Яна | 2002 | Іюн | Україна | ДЮСШ | 12444 | ІІІ | ||
30 | Федоркова Катерина | 1998 | ІІІ | ШПЗ | 12680 | І юн | |||
31 | Суховерха Дарина | 2003 | І юн | Освіта | ЗОШ № 308 | Фаворит | 12978 | І юн | |
Корнієнко Оксана | 1996 | мс | Аква-Стар | ШВСМ | дк | ||||
Гресь Анастасія | 2003 | ІІюн. | Освіта | ЗОШ № 308 | Фаворит | дк | |||
Юрченко Христина | 1995 | мсмк | Освіта | Інваспорт | ня | ||||
Краснянська Єлізавета | 2001 | Іюн | Освіта | ЗОШ № 308 | Фаворит | ня |