вольный стиль 200 юноши
15.05.2013 15:48
Администратор
200 м. в/с,
чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
очки |
1 |
Буряк Ілля |
1999 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
20867 |
І |
к |
|
тр.Золотаревська В.Г.,Голуб С.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Галайчук Павло |
1999 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
21011 |
І |
к |
|
тр.Золотаревська
В.Г.,Зевін Ю.,Фисенко Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ілаш Єгор |
1999 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
21087 |
І |
к |
|
тр.Золотаревська
В.Г.,Зевін Ю.,Фисенко Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Юрченко Єлісей |
1999 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
21232 |
І |
к |
5 |
Мерайс Влад |
1999 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
21394 |
І |
о |
6 |
Уманський Антон |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
21785 |
ІІ |
о |
7 |
Запорожець Микита |
2000 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
21853 |
ІІ |
к |
8 |
Гавва Іван |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
21981 |
ІІ |
о |
9 |
Мороз Олексій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
22151 |
ІІ |
к |
10 |
Шпаченко Володимир |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
22183 |
ІІ |
к |
11 |
Голота Єгор |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
22287 |
ІІ |
к |
12 |
Півоварський Сергій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
22454 |
ІІ |
к |
13 |
Котенко Кирило |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
22499 |
ІІ |
о |
14 |
Євсеєнко Влад |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
22820 |
ІІ |
о |
15 |
Коркунов Антон |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
22827 |
ІІ |
к |
16 |
Рощін Віктор |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
22849 |
ІІ |
о |
17 |
Ліннік Ілля |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
22910 |
ІІ |
о |
18 |
Графов Андрій |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
23034 |
ІІІ |
о |
19 |
Некрасов Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
23173 |
ІІІ |
к |
20 |
Апціаурі Михайло |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
23295 |
ІІІ |
о |
21 |
Курстак Ігор |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
23380 |
ІІІ |
о |
22 |
Рокита Роман |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
23496 |
ІІІ |
|
23 |
Брехов Микита |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
23532 |
ІІІ |
к |
24 |
Фетісов В"ячеслав |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
23708 |
ІІІ |
о |
25 |
Саакян Самвел |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
23915 |
ІІІ |
о |
26 |
Дзень Федір |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
24057 |
ІІІ |
о |
27 |
Стеценко Микита |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
24138 |
ІІІ |
к |
28 |
Оніщенко Влад |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
24154 |
ІІІ |
о |
29 |
Лось Валерій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
24235 |
ІІІ |
о |
30 |
Шевчук
Микита |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
24374 |
ІІІ |
|
31 |
Шинкаренко Гліб |
2002 |
Іюн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
24497 |
ІІІ |
о |
32 |
Дмітрієв Ілля |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
24510 |
ІІІ |
о |
33 |
Сорочук Богдан |
2001 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
24597 |
ІІІ |
о |
34 |
Чекан Владислав |
2002 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
24920 |
Іюн. |
о |
35 |
Турцевич Максим |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
24995 |
Іюн. |
о |
36 |
Лаврук Іван |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
25093 |
Іюн. |
о |
37 |
Недашківський Богдан |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
25109 |
Іюн. |
о |
38 |
Болдирев Мирослав |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
25172 |
Іюн. |
о |
39 |
Косарев Денис |
2002 |
І юн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
25357 |
Іюн. |
о |
40 |
Скворинський Микита |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
25412 |
Іюн. |
о |
41 |
Сова Іван |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
25533 |
Іюн. |
о |
42 |
Арановський Олексій |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
25560 |
Іюн. |
о |
43 |
Костійчук Олексій |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
25636 |
Іюн. |
о |
44 |
Тугай Констанин |
2001 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
25689 |
Іюн. |
о |
45 |
Осадчий Юрій |
2001 |
Іюн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
25735 |
Іюн. |
о |
46 |
Бовкунович Максим |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
25880 |
Іюн. |
к |
47 |
Яримчук Ігор |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
25967 |
Іюн. |
о |
48 |
Кондрашевський Данил |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
30017 |
Іюн. |
о |
49 |
Дадиверін Віталій |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
30259 |
Іюн. |
о |
50 |
Остапченко Андрій |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
30260 |
Іюн. |
о |
51 |
Твердохліб
Антон |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-24 |
|
|
30379 |
Іюн. |
о |
52 |
Скопік Гліб |
2002 |
Іюн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
30557 |
Іюн. |
о |
53 |
Курочка Яків |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
30814 |
Іюн. |
о |
54 |
Гапич Ілля |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
31187 |
бр |
о |
55 |
Скрипка
Олексій |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
31189 |
бр |
|
56 |
Нікітін Євген |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
31607 |
бр |
к |
57 |
Єфремов Артем |
2001 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
31929 |
бр |
о |
58 |
Пастух Володимир |
2000 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
32408 |
бр |
к |
59 |
Бондаренко Микола |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
33272 |
бр |
о |
60 |
Дьяков Олексій |
2002 |
Іюн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
34643 |
бр |
о |
дк |
Куксюк Владислав |
2003 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
|
|
|
п/к |
Галайчук Петро |
1998 |
кмс |
|
|
Аква-Стар |
ШВСМ м.Києва |
20641 |
І |
|
п\к |
Король Богдан |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
21357 |
І |
|
п\к |
Котенко Данило |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
22689 |
ІІ |
|