|
400м Вільний стиль |
|
|
|
Чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
РОМАНЧУК МИХАЙЛО Лебедь І. Нагорний П. |
60 |
96 |
мсмк |
Рівне |
|
Д |
4:00.11 |
мс |
119 |
2 |
ГАРАЩЕНКО КИРИЛО Артюх Н. |
1 |
98 |
мс |
Запоріжжя |
Сп-КПУ |
С |
4:07.71 |
мс |
104 |
3 |
КАЧУРОВСЬКИЙ КОСТЯНТ Бондар Н. |
55 |
97 |
мс |
Кр.Ріг |
ДЮCШ 1 |
О |
4:09.00 |
мс |
102 |
4 |
ДІАС ДЕНИС Ларін Д. Фомін О. Гавриленко Ю. |
43 |
97 |
мс |
Бровари |
|
О |
4:10.08 |
мс |
100 |
5 |
ГРИЦЕНКО ВАДИМ Щіпакова Т. Федченко Г. |
56 |
96 |
мс |
Кр.Ріг |
ДЮCШ 1 |
О |
4:13.26 |
кмс |
95 |
6 |
НАЗАРЕНКО МИКИТА Оболонко Ю. Морозова Т. |
53 |
97 |
кмс |
Соледар |
ДонОДЮСШ |
У |
4:14.71 |
кмс |
0 |
7 |
КОВАЛЕНКО МАКСИМ Чайка О. Уткіна В. Девятов С. |
58 |
96 |
мс |
Харків |
|
У |
4:16.11 |
кмс |
91 |
8 |
РУСАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ Бр. Проскури |
41 |
97 |
мс |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
У |
4:17.51 |
кмс |
89 |
9 |
ГАРЯЧУН ЮРІЙ Улітько О. |
46 |
97 |
кмс |
Київ |
Дельфін |
ЗС |
4:18.07 |
кмс |
89 |
10 |
МОТРІЙ ПАВЛО Басюк Т. Кречетов О. |
64 |
97 |
кмс |
Полтава |
Юність 1 |
У |
4:18.42 |
кмс |
88 |
11 |
ЧУМАК ВЛАДИСЛАВ Федорук О. |
55 |
96 |
мс |
Кр.Ріг |
ДЮСШ 8 |
О |
4:18.77 |
кмс |
0 |
12 |
ДІДКОВСЬКИЙ АЛЬБЕРТ Рязанов В. |
58 |
97 |
кмс |
Харків |
Спартак |
У |
4:19.23 |
кмс |
87 |
13 |
ОМЕЛЬКОВ ДМИТРО |
1 |
99 |
кмс |
Запоріжжя |
Сп-КПУ |
С |
4:19.37 |
кмс |
0 |
14 |
САСОВ РОДІОН |
50 |
97 |
кмс |
Луганськ |
|
О |
4:20.36 |
кмс |
0 |
15 |
ТІРСКІХ АНАТОЛІЙ |
2 |
99 |
кмс |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
У |
4:20.62 |
кмс |
0 |
16 |
КЕНДЮХ МАКСИМ |
43 |
96 |
кмс |
Бровари |
Схід |
О |
4:20.65 |
кмс |
86 |
17 |
ЗВЯГІН СЕРГІЙ |
16 |
98 |
кмс |
Дніпропет |
ДОВУФК |
У |
4:22.33 |
кмс |
84 |
|
ГАВРИЛОВ ВІКТОР |
41 |
98 |
I |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
У |
4:22.33 |
кмс |
0 |
19 |
ПУСТОВІТ ВІТАЛІЙ |
2 |
99 |
I |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
У |
4:24.43 |
I |
81 |
20 |
СТРЕЛЬЧЕНЯ ДАНИЛО |
10 |
99 |
кмс |
Кр.Луч |
ДЮСШ 2 |
О |
4:25.62 |
I |
80 |
21 |
АСТАФЄВ ОЛЕКСІЙ |
21 |
99 |
кмс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 2 |
С |
4:27.16 |
I |
78 |
22 |
ЮРКІВ СТАНІСЛАВ |
62 |
96 |
кмс |
ІвФранк |
Олімп |
К |
4:29.29 |
I |
76 |
23 |
БЕБЕШКО МАКСИМ |
21 |
98 |
кмс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 2 |
О |
4:29.32 |
I |
0 |
24 |
КЕНДЮХ ДМИТРО |
43 |
96 |
кмс |
Бровари |
Схід |
О |
4:30.74 |
I |
75 |
25 |
РУПАС ІГОР |
10 |
98 |
I |
Луганськ |
ЦОПОлімп |
|
4:32.49 |
I |
73 |
26 |
ПУЗЬ РОДІОН |
16 |
99 |
II |
Дніпропет |
ДОВУФК |
О |
4:35.96 |
I |
0 |
27 |
ТАНЬОВСЬКИЙ НАЗАР |
52 |
98 |
кмс |
Тернопіль |
КДЮСШ 2 |
О |
4:39.85 |
I |
0 |
28 |
НЕСТЕРОВ НАЗАР |
16 |
99 |
II |
Дніпропет |
ДОВУФК |
У |
4:40.98 |
I |
0 |
29 |
БУЙНИЦЬКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
16 |
99 |
II |
Дніпропет |
Метеор |
У |
4:41.58 |
I |
0 |
30 |
ТРИМОРУШ ДАНИЛО |
26 |
98 |
I |
Одеса |
Динамо |
Д |
4:41.82 |
I |
65 |
31 |
КАРПЮК ПАВЛО |
41 |
99 |
I |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
У |
4:42.18 |
I |
65 |
32 |
БУБЕНКО ВОЛОДИМИР |
52 |
97 |
I |
Тернопіль |
КДЮСШ 2 |
О |
4:45.42 |
II |
0 |
33 |
БАГАТІКОВ АРТЕМ |
16 |
99 |
II |
Дніпропет |
ДОВУФК |
О |
4:47.45 |
II |
0 |
34 |
НІМЧЕНКО ІГОР |
54 |
98 |
II |
Соледар |
ДонОДЮСШ |
У |
4:51.58 |
II |
58 |
35 |
ТАНЬОВСЬКИЙ МАКСИМ |
52 |
99 |
II |
Тернопіль |
КДЮСШ 2 |
О |
5:11.58 |
II |
0 |
|
СВІТЛИЧНИЙ ОЛЕКСАНДР |
59 |
97 |
кмс |
Харків |
Спартак |
У |
|
|
Д/К |
|
СЕМЕНОВ МИКИТА |
14 |
95 |
мс |
Донецьк |
|
|
4:16.02 |
кмс |
В/К |