400м Комплексне плавання | Чоловіки | |||||||||
1 | ЖЕЛТЯКОВ АНТОН Желтяков В. Осадченко О. | 73 | 97 | кмс | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | 4:38.58 | мс | 106 | |
2 | АДАМОВИЧ ІВАН Бондар Н. |
76 | 97 | кмс | Кр.Ріг | ДЮCШ 1 | О | 4:41.28 | мс | 102 |
3 | ПРОСКУРА ІГОР Трусь Т. Бондарець І. Волошина С. |
96 | 97 | мс | Рівне | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 4:44.05 | кмс | 98 |
4 | РЕВЕНКО ДЕНИС Астапова І. Сосненко В. Кречетов О. |
61 | 97 | кмс | Полтава | Юність 1 | У | 4:44.13 | кмс | 98 |
5 | СМАЛЬ АНТОН Наумова О. Бр. СДЮШОР |
109 | 97 | кмс | Луцьк | СДЮШОР | У | 4:47.77 | кмс | 93 |
6 | СІВАКОВ ОЛЕКСІЙ Бескровний О. Бризицька О. | 73 | 98 | I | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | 4:53.52 | кмс | 87 | |
7 | ГОЛУБ МИКИТА Толокняник С. Мкртчан О. Чемеринська І. |
82 | 97 | кмс | Дніпропет | Метеор | У | 4:55.57 | кмс | 84 |
8 | ІВАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ Десятерик О. | 83 | 98 | кмс | Дніпропет | ДОВУФК | У | 4:57.71 | кмс | 82 |
9 | БЕБЕШКО МАКСИМ Мормон Ю. Волошина С. Бондарець І. | 96 | 98 | кмс | Рівне | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 4:58.43 | I | 0 |
10 | САНЬКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | 105 | 99 | мс | Кишинев | СДЮШОР 11 | 5:00.59 | I | 0 | |
11 | ЗВЯГІН СЕРГІЙ Десятерик О. |
83 | 98 | кмс | Дніпропет | ДОВУФК | У | 5:01.07 | I | 0 |
12 | ЦЕБЕНКО РУСЛАН Десятерик О. | 83 | 98 | I | Дніпропет | ДОВУФК | У | 5:01.63 | I | 0 |
13 | СЕЛЕДЦЕВ КИРИЛО | 73 | 99 | I | Донецьк | ДЮСШ 6 | 5:02.05 | I | 0 | |
14 | ЧИСТОВ АНДРІЙ | 75 | 98 | кмс | Шахтарськ | ДЮСШ | О | 5:02.09 | I | 78 |
15 | РИСЕНКО ДАНАТ | 80 | 97 | кмс | Кр.Ріг | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 5:03.36 | I | 0 |
16 | ГАРЯЧУН ЮРІЙ | 99 | 97 | кмс | Київ | Дельфін | ЗС | 5:03.52 | I | 0 |
17 | ШАБАНОВ ДМИТРО | 77 | 98 | I | Макіївка | ДЮСШ | У | 5:08.13 | I | 0 |
18 | ПАНТЕЛЕЄВ МИХАЙЛО | 82 | 98 | II | Дніпропет | Метеор | У | 5:24.47 | II | 0 |
19 | ВОЛОДІН ГРИГОРІЙ | 81 | 99 | I | Кр.Ріг | ДЮСШ 8 | О | 5:25.79 | II | 0 |
20 | ГРАБКО ДМИТРО | 60 | 97 | I | Полтава | ДЮСШ 3 | Д | 5:31.58 | II | 57 |
21 | ГЕРАЩЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 84 | 97 | II | Кр.Ріг | ДЮСШ 6 | О | 5:34.01 | II | 0 |
22 | ПОЛЬОВИЙ ОЛЕКСАНДР | 80 | 97 | II | Кр.Ріг | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 5:35.95 | II | 0 |
23 | РУДЬ ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 72 | 97 | II | Вінниця | МДЮСШ 2 | О | 5:45.51 | II | 50 |
24 | ДВОЄЖИЛОВ АРСЕНІЙ | 75 | 98 | III | Шахтарськ | ДЮСШ | О | 5:53.40 | II | 0 |
ІСАКОВ ОЛЕКСАНДР | 0 | 89 | мс | ІвФранк | Д | 4:53.72 | кмс | В/К | ||
БАРАБАШ ДЕНИС | 69 | 95 | мс | Харків | У | 5:05.58 | I | В/К |