200 Комплексне плавання | Жінки | |||||||||
1 | БЄЛЯЄВА АНАСТАСІЯ Нестеренко Л. Шевченко Т. Падалкін В. | 30 | 99 | кмс | Луганськ | ЦОПОлімп | 2:29.12 | кмс | 0 | |
2 | САВШАК ВІКТОРІЯ Федорук О. Євстафьєва С. | 24 | 99 | кмс | Кр.Ріг | ДЮСШ 8 | О | 2:29.25 | кмс | 0 |
3 | ПОГУРСЬКА ЮЛІЯ Босюк О. Волинець В. Ференц М. | 7 | 99 | кмс | Тернопіль | КДЮСШ 2 | О | 2:29.82 | кмс | 0 |
4 | КРУТОГОЛОВА ЮЛІЯ Колеснікова Л. Золотаревська В. Чеботарьов | 5 | 99 | кмс | Київ | СДЮШОР 9 | О | 2:31.46 | кмс | 84 |
5 | ТРОНІК ВІКТОРІЯ Чемеринська І. Десятерик О. | 27 | 0 | кмс | Дніпропет | ДОВУФК | У | 2:31.47 | кмс | 84 |
6 | КУДАКО ТЕТЯНА Шевчук Т. Євстафьєва С. Євстафьєв М. |
26 | 0 | мс | Кр.Ріг | СКІнгуле | У | 2:32.39 | кмс | 82 |
7 | МАСЛЮК СВІТЛАНА Савіна О. |
38 | 0 | I | Київ | ДЮСШ 25 | О | 2:35.33 | I | 0 |
8 | ЛЕТЮЧЕНКО УЛЯНА Потапенко Н. Потапенко В. Кашута Л. | 33 | 99 | II | Ровеньки | ДЮСШ | О | 2:36.38 | I | 0 |
9 | СТАДНИК ЮЛІЯ Стадник О. Хруленко О. |
6 | 0 | кмс | Київ | АкваСтар | О | 2:36.91 | I | 74 |
10 | ВАСИЛЕНКО АЛІНА Бондаренко І. Пономаренко О. |
2 | 99 | I | Запоріжжя | Сп-КПУ | С | 2:37.09 | I | 74 |
11 | ГНІДЕНКО ЮЛІЯ Руденко Н. Мілокостова Л. |
28 | 0 | кмс | Дніпропет | МеталНТЗ | У | 2:37.52 | I | 0 |
12 | БОРЕЙКО ТЕТЯНА Максимова М. | 13 | 99 | I | Харків | МКДЮСШ | О | 2:38.67 | I | 71 |
13 | ДУБРОВА АНАСТАСІЯ | 25 | 99 | I | Дніпропет | Метеор | У | 2:38.95 | I | 0 |
14 | ГУНЧЕНКО ВАЛЕРІЯ | 15 | 1 | I | Харків | Спартак | У | 2:39.12 | I | 70 |
15 | БЕЗБОРОДОВА ТОМІЛА | 2 | 99 | I | Запоріжжя | Сп-КПУ | С | 2:39.77 | I | 70 |
16 | ЛИХТОРОВИЧ ТЕТЯНА | 31 | 99 | I | Свердл | ДЮСШ | У | 2:40.35 | I | 0 |
17 | КАЧЛІШВІЛІ ЕЛЬЗА | 3 | 0 | I | Запоріжжя | МоторСіч | У | 2:41.85 | I | 0 |
18 | ІВАНОВА ДАРЬЯ | 14 | 99 | I | Севастоп | ДЮСШ 4 | О | 2:42.13 | I | 66 |
19 | ЧУХЛІБ АНАСТАСІЯ | 27 | 0 | I | Дніпропет | ДОВУФК | У | 2:43.91 | I | 0 |
20 | МЕЛЬНИК ГАННА | 3 | 99 | II | Запоріжжя | МоторСіч | У | 2:45.39 | I | 62 |
21 | ЮДІНА ОЛЕКСАНДРА | 25 | 0 | III | Дніпропет | Метеор | У | 2:45.60 | I | 0 |
22 | ВЕРБИЦЬКА ПОЛІНА | 25 | 1 | II | Дніпропет | Метеор | У | 2:45.68 | I | 62 |
23 | БАРАН ВІКТОРІЯ | 7 | 99 | I | Тернопіль | КДЮСШ 2 | О | 2:46.05 | I | 61 |
24 | НАУМЕНКО НАТАЛІЯ | 40 | 99 | I | Київ | Україна | У | 2:47.33 | II | 0 |
25 | ГІЛА АЛІНА | 31 | 0 | II | Свердл | ДЮСШ | У | 2:47.68 | II | 0 |
26 | РИБАЛКА ВАЛЕРІЯ | 27 | 0 | I | Дніпропет | ДОВУФК | О | 2:47.96 | II | 0 |
27 | ПРИЛУЦЬКА АНГЕЛІНА | 13 | 99 | II | Харків | МКДЮСШ | О | 2:50.44 | II | 56 |
28 | РЕЙКО АНАСТАСІЯ | 7 | 1 | III | Тернопіль | КДЮСШ 2 | О | 2:51.56 | II | 55 |
29 | КАМЕНДРОВСЬКА АНАСТА | 79 | 99 | II | Славянськ | КДЮСШ | 2:55.31 | II | 0 | |
30 | ГУМЕНЮК НАТАЛІЯ | 17 | 99 | II | Вінниця | ВМПД таЮ | Д | 2:56.52 | II | 50 |
31 | МЕДВЕДЧУК ВАЛЕРІЯ | 17 | 99 | II | Вінниця | ВМПД таЮ | Д | 2:56.91 | II | 50 |
32 | БУГА МАРИНА | 11 | 0 | III | Кременчук | СКНефте | У | 3:00.67 | II | 0 |
33 | БЕРДНІКОВА ЛАДА | 14 | 0 | II | Севастоп | ДЮСШ 4 | О | 3:04.02 | II | 44 |
34 | ШЕЛЕСТ АЛІНА | 23 | 0 | III | Кр.Ріг | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 3:04.16 | II | 0 |
35 | ГАРАЄВА МАРІЯ | 23 | 0 | III | Кр.Ріг | ДЮСШ 2 | О | 3:07.71 | III | 0 |
ГЛАДКОВСЬКА АННА | 13 | 0 | II | Харків | МКДЮСШ | О | Д/К | |||
ГАЦЕНКО АЛІНА | 35 | 97 | кмс | Бровари | Схід | О | 2:41.80 | I | В/К |