вольный стиль 50 м юноши
22.05.2015 08:18
Администратор
50 м. в/с, юніори |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
1 |
Ілаш Єгор |
1999 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02522 |
І |
|
тр. Фісенко Л.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Буряк Ілля |
1999 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02572 |
І |
|
тр. Голуб С.Ф., Кожух Н.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Андрієнко Ярослав |
2000 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02575 |
І |
|
тр. Голуб С.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Голота Єгор |
1999 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02590 |
І |
5 |
Графов Андрій |
2001 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02603 |
І |
6 |
Горовой Богдан |
1999 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02625 |
І |
7 |
Грицюк Денис |
1999 |
кмс |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02631 |
І |
8 |
Терниця Ярослав |
2000 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02634 |
І |
9 |
Мороз Олексій |
1999 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02644 |
І |
10 |
Шаран
Павло |
2001 |
І |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
02687 |
І |
11 |
Сенчишин Данило |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02706 |
ІІ |
12 |
Хотинецький Марко |
2000 |
І |
|
|
|
РВУФК,ШВСМ |
02712 |
ІІ |
13 |
Коркунов Антон |
1999 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02716 |
ІІ |
14 |
Красник Олександр |
2000 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02725 |
ІІ |
15 |
Гребельний
Данило |
2001 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
ск"Чемпіон" |
|
02735 |
ІІ |
16 |
Котенко
Кирило |
2001 |
I |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02738 |
ІІ |
17 |
Авраменко Олексій |
2000 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02747 |
ІІ |
18 |
Гавва
Іван |
1999 |
I |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02757 |
ІІ |
19 |
Арановський
Олексій |
1999 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02759 |
ІІ |
20 |
Розкидайло Максим |
2000 |
І |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
02760 |
ІІ |
21 |
Дмитрієв
Ілля |
2000 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02766 |
ІІ |
22 |
Коломиець
Ілля |
2000 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02772 |
ІІ |
23 |
Дзень
Федір |
2000 |
I |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02775 |
ІІ |
24 |
Саакян
Самвел |
2000 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02775 |
ІІ |
25 |
Некрасов Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02778 |
ІІ |
26 |
Ліннік
Ілля |
2001 |
I |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02783 |
ІІ |
27 |
Маліновський Владислав |
2000 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02791 |
ІІ |
28 |
Калатуха
Максим |
2000 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02797 |
ІІ |
29 |
Руденко Олексій |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
02800 |
ІІ |
30 |
Косарев
Денис |
2002 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02806 |
ІІ |
31 |
Апціаурі Михайло |
2000 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02831 |
ІІ |
32 |
Манаков Артем |
2003 |
ІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
02841 |
ІІ |
33 |
Романюк Єгор |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
02844 |
ІІ |
34 |
Григорьев
Тимофій |
2001 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02853 |
ІІ |
35 |
Коньков
Олександр |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02865 |
ІІ |
36 |
Герасимчук
Максим |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02878 |
ІІ |
37 |
Черногоров
Микита |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02884 |
ІІ |
38 |
Курстак
Ігор |
2001 |
I |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02888 |
ІІ |
39 |
Сухенко Євген |
2000 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02890 |
ІІ |
40 |
Хрипунов
Євген |
2002 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02890 |
ІІ |
41 |
Літвак
Артем |
2000 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02894 |
ІІ |
42 |
Петраков Олег |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02894 |
ІІ |
43 |
Клименко Денис |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02897 |
ІІ |
44 |
Тоцький
Олександр |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02900 |
ІІ |
45 |
Монастирний Андрій |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
02907 |
ІІ |
46 |
Балашов
Кирило |
1999 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02912 |
ІІ |
47 |
Бобок Максим |
1999 |
І |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02931 |
ІІ |
48 |
Троханчук Богдан |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02946 |
ІІ |
49 |
Макаренко
Ален |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02947 |
ІІ |
50 |
Явдощук
Данил |
2001 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
02978 |
ІІ |
51 |
Шпаченко Володимир |
1999 |
І |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02987 |
ІІ |
52 |
Остапченко
Андрій |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02994 |
ІІ |
53 |
Опанасюк Володимир |
2001 |
ІІ |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
02997 |
ІІ |
54 |
Савченко
Ростислав |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03006 |
ІІІ |
55 |
Лаврук
Іван |
2002 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03035 |
ІІІ |
56 |
Сорочук Богдан |
2001 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03038 |
ІІІ |
57 |
Махлай
Микита |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03041 |
ІІІ |
58 |
Місан
Владислав |
2000 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03046 |
ІІІ |
59 |
Салахов
Вадим |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03047 |
ІІІ |
60 |
Сендеркін Микита |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03053 |
ІІІ |
61 |
Осмоловський
Віталій |
2001 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03056 |
ІІІ |
62 |
Жарій Денис |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03059 |
ІІІ |
63 |
Скопик
Гліб |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03065 |
ІІІ |
64 |
Семененко Тимур |
2002 |
Іюн. |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03078 |
ІІІ |
65 |
Шинкаренко
Гліб |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03084 |
ІІІ |
66 |
Савченко
Владислав |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03087 |
ІІІ |
67 |
Борознюк
Дмитро |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03090 |
ІІІ |
68 |
Григалашвілі Дмитро |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
03100 |
ІІІ |
69 |
Кошкодаров
Ярослав |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
03103 |
ІІІ |
70 |
Гоша Давід |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03103 |
ІІІ |
71 |
Медвідь Олексій |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03119 |
ІІІ |
72 |
Іванчик
Ілля |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03137 |
ІІІ |
73 |
Шараевський
Дмитро |
2002 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03138 |
ІІІ |
74 |
Чумаченко Кирило |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03159 |
ІІІ |
75 |
Тутов Захар |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
03162 |
ІІІ |
76 |
Рудковський
Михайло |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03165 |
ІІІ |
77 |
Ліньов
Антон |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03175 |
ІІІ |
78 |
Гребенкін
Артем |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03190 |
ІІІ |
79 |
Кухтевич Євген |
2001 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03203 |
ІІІ |
80 |
Некрасов Матвій |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03203 |
ІІІ |
81 |
Заверталюк
Єгор |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03210 |
ІІІ |
82 |
Бондаренко Микола |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03213 |
ІІІ |
83 |
Савенко
Микита |
2003 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03215 |
ІІІ |
84 |
Джаман Ігор |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03225 |
ІІІ |
85 |
Римаренко Данило |
2004 |
ІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03225 |
ІІІ |
86 |
Корецький Михайло |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03231 |
ІІІ |
87 |
Лінник Єгор |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03241 |
ІІІ |
88 |
Ступак
Артем |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03243 |
ІІІ |
89 |
Пірус Олександр |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03244 |
ІІІ |
90 |
Безверхній Максим |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03266 |
ІІІ |
91 |
Болдирев Максим |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03275 |
ІІІ |
92 |
Мазуренко
Ярослав |
2003 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03291 |
ІІІ |
93 |
Боровой
Олексій |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03294 |
ІІІ |
94 |
Ткаліч
Дмитро |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
03300 |
ІІІ |
95 |
Пішук Олександр |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
03334 |
ІІІ |
96 |
Вікарій
Ілля |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03337 |
ІІІ |
97 |
Андрєєв
Віталій |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03338 |
ІІІ |
98 |
Савченко Богдан |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
03353 |
ІІІ |
99 |
Алексеюк
Захар |
2003 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03353 |
ІІІ |
100 |
Заєць
Ілля |
2003 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03353 |
ІІІ |
101 |
Пастух Володимир |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03378 |
ІІІ |
102 |
Тристан Ігор |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03412 |
ІІІ |
103 |
Дусев
Олександр |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03415 |
ІІІ |
104 |
Зінченко Сергій |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03422 |
ІІІ |
105 |
Козирев Денис |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03428 |
ІІІ |
106 |
Тищенко
Ілля |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
03437 |
ІІІ |
107 |
Вассерман
Борис |
2001 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03438 |
ІІІ |
108 |
Патарая
Давід |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03441 |
ІІІ |
109 |
Матюшкін
Ілля |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03450 |
ІІІ |
110 |
Павлик Олександр |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03463 |
Іюн. |
111 |
Покорний
Олексій |
2004 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03465 |
Іюн. |
112 |
Овсепян
Артем |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03466 |
Іюн. |
113 |
Хоменко
Микита |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03494 |
Іюн. |
114 |
Троханчук Максим |
2004 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03497 |
Іюн. |
115 |
Берко
Іван |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03503 |
Іюн. |
116 |
Євсєєв
Володимир |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03503 |
Іюн. |
117 |
Єсафьєв
Євген |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03510 |
Іюн. |
118 |
Лемешев
Матвій |
2004 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
03547 |
Іюн. |
119 |
Павлій
Володимир |
2003 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03557 |
Іюн. |
120 |
Вірко
Андрій |
2004 |
Іюн. |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03609 |
Іюн. |
121 |
Кривоцюк Сергій |
2004 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03619 |
Іюн. |
122 |
Дідьковський
Володимир |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03634 |
Іюн. |
123 |
Власенко
Володимир |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
03634 |
Іюн. |
124 |
Шиденко
Дем'ян |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03650 |
Іюн. |
125 |
Бабанко
Степан |
2005 |
Іюн. |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
03653 |
Іюн. |
126 |
Астахов Артур |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03660 |
Іюн. |
127 |
Виноградський Олександр |
2004 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03669 |
Іюн. |
128 |
Вишніков
Дмитро |
2005 |
Іюн. |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
03675 |
Іюн. |
129 |
Александров
Михайло |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03678 |
Іюн. |
130 |
Мазур
Олександр |
2004 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03678 |
Іюн. |
131 |
Маринюк
Олексій |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03697 |
Іюн. |
132 |
Торошанко
Ігор |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03716 |
Іюн. |
133 |
Бублик
Віталій |
2005 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
03731 |
Іюн. |
134 |
Стрига
Кирил |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03769 |
Іюн. |
135 |
Зіньковський Дмитро |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03781 |
Іюн. |
136 |
Шепелев
Микола |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03791 |
Іюн. |
137 |
Грубін
Андрій |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03819 |
Іюн. |
138 |
Головач
Кирило |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
03828 |
Іюн. |
139 |
Сенатос
Ілля |
2005 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03841 |
Іюн. |
140 |
Болдирев Олександр |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03857 |
Іюн. |
141 |
Троханенко
Ілля |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03869 |
Іюн. |
142 |
Ткаченко
Олександр |
2003 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03885 |
Іюн. |
143 |
Завадський
Артем |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03897 |
Іюн. |
144 |
Мурга Денис |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03928 |
ІІюн. |
145 |
Топкін
Олег |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03950 |
ІІюн. |
146 |
Тетеря
Олексій |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
03978 |
ІІюн. |
147 |
Резніченко
Дмитро |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
04000 |
ІІюн. |
148 |
Моцаренко
Іван |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
04063 |
ІІюн. |
149 |
Лірін
Андрій |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
04072 |
ІІюн. |
150 |
Підберезка
Артем |
2004 |
Іюн. |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
04094 |
ІІюн. |
151 |
Дашкевич
Іван |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04115 |
ІІюн. |
152 |
Лесін
Артур |
2005 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
04116 |
ІІюн. |
153 |
Савчук
Денис |
2004 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
04128 |
ІІюн. |
154 |
Сухачов
Євген |
2004 |
Іюн. |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
04156 |
ІІюн. |
155 |
Поборознюк
Єгор |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
04203 |
ІІюн. |
156 |
Безщасний
Роман |
2005 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04238 |
ІІюн. |
157 |
Плотник
Влад |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
04394 |
ІІюн. |
158 |
Петренко Микита |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
|
|
04397 |
ІІюн. |
159 |
Хмель
Дмитро |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
04409 |
бр. |
160 |
Бобро
Ігор |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
04450 |
бр. |
161 |
Дем'яненко
Кирило |
2005 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04744 |
бр. |
162 |
Профецький
Влад |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
04987 |
бр. |
163 |
Короп
Тарас |
2005 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
05009 |
бр. |
|
Боровой
Іван |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
д/к |
|
|
Русин
Павло |
2005 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
д/к |
|
|
Скулкін Микита |
2000 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Столярчук Максим |
2000 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Кузнецов Ілля |
2000 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Вождаенко Ростислав |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Моісеєв
Артем |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Панасюк Дмитро |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Чумаченко Максим |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
н/я |
|
|
Мойсак
Евгеній |
2002 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Олещенко
Влад |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Сліпич
Євген |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Ведерніков
Андрій |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Назарчук
Олександр |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Федяй
Артем |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Ладошка
Артур |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Бабич
Валентин |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Верещак
Артем |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Цуман
Олексій |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Булихтін
Микола |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Литвиненко
Іван |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Тимченко
Андрій |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Кравченко
Дмитро |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Надточій
Владислав |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Цибко
Владислав |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Бебешко
Гліб |
2004 |
Іюн. |
|
ДЮСШ-Бориспіль |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Панасюк
Владислав |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Яновський
Ілля |
2005 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
п/к |
Черкасов Дмитро |
1987 |
мсмк |
|
|
|
|
02300 |
мс |
п/к |
Іванов
Олексій |
1994 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
|
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
02416 |
кмс |
п/к |
Лахнов
Дмитро |
1997 |
мс |
|
|
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
02456 |
кмс |
п/к |
Денисенко
Іван |
1997 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
02456 |
кмс |
п/к |
Колодяжний Данило |
1995 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ДШВСМ |
02475 |
кмс |
п/к |
Касьян
Богдан |
1997 |
мс |
|
|
|
РВУФК |
02487 |
кмс |
п/к |
Савенков Владислав |
1996 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ДШВСМ,РВУФК |
02516 |
І |
п/к |
Квітка Кирил |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02519 |
І |
п/к |
Дудник
Максим |
1993 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02525 |
І |
п/к |
Галайчук Петро |
1998 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02545 |
І |
п/к |
Мерайс Влад |
1998 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
РВУФК |
02591 |
І |
п/к |
Гайдамака Олексій |
1996 |
мс |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
|
02603 |
І |
п/к |
Король
Богдан |
1998 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02641 |
І |
п/к |
Островський Іван |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02641 |
І |
п/к |
Шилюк
Дмитро |
1995 |
кмс |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
|
02766 |
ІІ |
п/к |
Баламут Володимир |
1997 |
І |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03056 |
ІІ |
п/к |
Стельмах Максим |
1997 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03128 |
ІІІ |