вольный стиль 50 м юноши
06.04.2015 07:54
Администратор
50 м. в/с,чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
1 |
Хлопцов Андрій |
1998 |
мс |
|
|
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
02375 |
мс |
|
тр. Хлопцов А.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Загурський Володимир |
1995 |
мс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02393 |
мс |
|
тр. Голуб С.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Савенков Владислав |
1996 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ДШВСМ,РВУФК |
02398 |
мс |
|
тр.Кожух Н.Ф., Кожух О.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Лахнов
Дмитро |
1997 |
мс |
|
|
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
02412 |
кмс |
5 |
Денисенко
Іван |
1997 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
02427 |
кмс |
6 |
Коршак Богдан |
1997 |
мс |
|
|
|
ШВСМ
м.Києва |
02456 |
кмс |
7 |
Галайчук Петро |
1998 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02503 |
І |
8 |
Касьян
Богдан |
1997 |
мс |
|
|
|
РВУФК |
02519 |
І |
9 |
Нгуен Том |
1997 |
кмс |
|
|
|
БВУФК |
02531 |
І |
10 |
Андрієнко Ярослав |
2000 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02538 |
І |
11 |
Ходнєв
Ярослав |
1996 |
мс |
|
|
|
ДШВСМ |
02550 |
І |
12 |
Дудник Максим |
1993 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02550 |
І |
13 |
Квітка Кирил |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02572 |
І |
14 |
Буряк Ілля |
1999 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02572 |
І |
15 |
Куницький
Ілля |
1996 |
кмс |
|
|
|
НУФВСУ |
02578 |
І |
16 |
Токаренко Владислав |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02585 |
І |
17 |
Рукавець
Руслан |
1997 |
кмс |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
02593 |
І |
18 |
Ілаш Єгор |
1999 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02597 |
І |
19 |
Графов Андрій |
2001 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02603 |
І |
20 |
Мірошніченко
Богдан |
1996 |
кмс |
|
|
|
НУФВСУ |
02609 |
І |
21 |
Драгомерецький Святослав |
1998 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02638 |
І |
22 |
Коверза
Олександр |
1996 |
кмс |
|
|
|
НУФВСУ |
02653 |
І |
23 |
Науменко
Іван |
1998 |
І |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
02678 |
І |
24 |
Зиненко Іван |
1998 |
I |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02688 |
І |
25 |
Пивоварський
Сергій |
1999 |
І |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
02694 |
І |
26 |
Троіцький
Андрій |
1996 |
кмс |
|
|
|
ДШВСМ |
02705 |
ІІ |
27 |
Здоровило Євген |
2000 |
кмс |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02716 |
ІІ |
28 |
Сенчишин Данило |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
02734 |
ІІ |
29 |
Арановський Олексій |
1999 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02750 |
ІІ |
30 |
Дмитрієв Ілля |
2000 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02750 |
ІІ |
31 |
Гавва Іван |
1999 |
I |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02754 |
ІІ |
32 |
Дзень Федір |
2000 |
I |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02763 |
ІІ |
33 |
Васильківський
Вячеслав |
1999 |
кмс |
|
ДЮСШ-1 |
|
|
02815 |
ІІ |
34 |
Маліновський Владислав |
2000 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02825 |
ІІ |
35 |
Примак
Герман |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
02825 |
ІІ |
36 |
Бородюк
Павло |
1998 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
02834 |
ІІ |
37 |
Стеценко
Микита |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
02840 |
ІІ |
38 |
Гапич Ілля |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02843 |
ІІ |
39 |
Ліннік Ілля |
2001 |
I |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02850 |
ІІ |
40 |
Калатуха Максим |
2000 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02863 |
ІІ |
41 |
Даниленко
Арсен |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
02884 |
ІІ |
42 |
Клименко Денис |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
02885 |
ІІ |
43 |
Руденко Олексій |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
02887 |
ІІ |
44 |
Тоцький Олександр |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02912 |
ІІ |
45 |
Гахромана
Роман |
1997 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
02915 |
ІІ |
46 |
Черногоров Микита |
2001 |
II |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02932 |
ІІ |
47 |
Розкидайло Максим |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
02934 |
ІІ |
48 |
Мазуренко
Ілля |
1999 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
02935 |
ІІ |
49 |
Остапченко Андрій |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
02997 |
ІІ |
50 |
Горський
Данило |
1999 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03003 |
ІІІ |
51 |
Панасюк
Олександр |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03003 |
ІІІ |
52 |
Семененко Тимур |
2002 |
Іюн. |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03007 |
ІІІ |
53 |
Жарій Денис |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03012 |
ІІІ |
54 |
Шудра
Данило |
1998 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03022 |
ІІІ |
55 |
Саєнко
Дмитро |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03072 |
ІІІ |
56 |
Салахов Вадим |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03078 |
ІІІ |
57 |
Колесник
Роман |
1999 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03087 |
ІІІ |
58 |
Гончарук Данііл |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03107 |
ІІІ |
59 |
Марченко Владислав |
2002 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03116 |
ІІІ |
60 |
Безруков
Валерій |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03119 |
ІІІ |
61 |
Місан Владислав |
2000 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03129 |
ІІІ |
62 |
Салівон
Ростислав |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03134 |
ІІІ |
63 |
Чумаченко Кирило |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03156 |
ІІІ |
64 |
Ретинський Єгор |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03162 |
ІІІ |
65 |
Гребенкін Артем |
2003 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03169 |
ІІІ |
66 |
Осмоловський Віталій |
2001 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03184 |
ІІІ |
67 |
Григалашвілі Дмитро |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
03212 |
ІІІ |
68 |
Корецький Михайло |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03221 |
ІІІ |
69 |
Римаренко Данило |
2004 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03284 |
ІІІ |
70 |
Безсонов
Данило |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03294 |
ІІІ |
71 |
Дорошенко
Антон |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03309 |
ІІІ |
72 |
Гріщенко
Олексій |
2001 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03334 |
ІІІ |
73 |
Овсепян Артем |
2003 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03334 |
ІІІ |
74 |
Ворона
Антон |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03334 |
ІІІ |
75 |
Осадчий
Юрій |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03353 |
ІІІ |
76 |
Локтіонов
Федір |
2001 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03403 |
ІІІ |
77 |
Чміль Кирило |
2002 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03419 |
ІІІ |
78 |
Вассерман Борис |
2001 |
III |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03434 |
ІІІ |
79 |
Масловський
Ілля |
2002 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03449 |
ІІІ |
80 |
Буженко
Андрій |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03457 |
Іюн. |
81 |
Іванов
Денис |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03509 |
Іюн. |
82 |
Зінченко Сергій |
2002 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03534 |
Іюн. |
83 |
Галайчук Іван |
2005 |
ІІюн. |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03538 |
Іюн. |
84 |
Русин Павло |
2005 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03553 |
Іюн. |
85 |
Кострома
Данило |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03650 |
Іюн. |
86 |
Мазур Олександр |
2004 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
03659 |
Іюн. |
87 |
Гірченко
Сергій |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03678 |
Іюн. |
88 |
Черкавський
Валентин |
2006 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
04219 |
ІІюн. |
89 |
Панько Константин |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
04235 |
ІІюн. |
90 |
Якушевський Ілля |
2003 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
04457 |
бр. |
91 |
Петренко
Микита |
2004 |
ІІІ |
|
|
|
|
04535 |
бр. |
92 |
Дем'яненко Кирило |
2004 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін |
|
|
04772 |
бр. |
|
Нетрибейчук
Максим |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
д/к |
|
|
Богоніс
Тарас |
2000 |
І |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Кривенко
Максим |
1997 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Кондратюк Дмитро |
1999 |
кмс |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Коркунов Антон |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Шилюк
Дмитро |
1995 |
кмс |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Манаков Артем |
2003 |
ІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Гоша Давід |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Улько
Тарас |
1999 |
ІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Ліньов
Антон |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
н/я |
|
|
Стурен Марк |
2006 |
ІІІ |
|
|
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Вірко
Андрій |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
|
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Галайчук Андрій |
2006 |
ІІюн. |
|
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Нікітін
Дмитро |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
н/я |
|
|
Воронцов
Максим |
2005 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР
№9 |
|
|
н/я |
|