брасс 50 м юноши
21.03.2014 08:13
Администратор
50 м. брас,юнаки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
очки |
1 |
Чумаченко Кирило |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
Дельфін-ШВСМ |
|
|
03928 |
ІІІ |
11 |
|
тр.Чебатарьов В.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Малашин
Ілля |
2002 |
Іюн |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
03966 |
ІІІ |
|
|
тр.Ушакова Ю.А |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Зубенко Богдан |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04059 |
ІІІ |
|
|
тр.Павличенко Л.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Джаман Ігор |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
№ 25-с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
|
04100 |
ІІІ |
9 |
5 |
Дьяков Олексій |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04131 |
ІІІ |
|
6 |
Шевченко Антон |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04148 |
ІІІ |
|
7 |
Поліщук
Ілля |
2002 |
Іюн. |
|
|
Олімп.стиль |
|
04181 |
ІІІ |
|
8 |
Чумаченко Максим |
2002 |
ІІІ |
|
№ 25-с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
|
04261 |
Іюн. |
|
9 |
Полуянов Андрій |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
04287 |
Іюн. |
7 |
10 |
Болдирев Мирослав |
2002 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04342 |
Іюн. |
5 |
11 |
Шинкаренко Гліб |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04363 |
Іюн. |
|
12 |
Верич
Володимир |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР №9 |
|
|
04412 |
Іюн. |
4 |
13 |
Гоша Давід |
2003 |
ІІІ |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
04417 |
Іюн. |
|
14 |
Бондаренко Микола |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04453 |
Іюн. |
|
15 |
Галицький Іван |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
04471 |
Іюн. |
|
16 |
Лаврентьев
Евген |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
04491 |
Іюн. |
|
17 |
Тристан Ігор |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
04507 |
Іюн. |
|
18 |
Сосновський Олександр |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04508 |
Іюн. |
|
19 |
Александров Михайло |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04513 |
Іюн. |
|
20 |
Вікарій
Ілля |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
04535 |
Іюн. |
|
21 |
Симошин Євген |
2002 |
Іюн. |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
04605 |
Іюн. |
|
22 |
Дмитрук
Артем |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04612 |
Іюн. |
|
23 |
Казак
Ілля |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04655 |
Іюн. |
|
24 |
Пивовар Артур |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04688 |
Іюн. |
3 |
25 |
Ліньов
Антон |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
04714 |
Іюн. |
|
26 |
Луневський
Олексій |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР №9 |
|
|
04720 |
Іюн. |
|
27 |
Огородніков
Денис |
2002 |
Іюн |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
04739 |
Іюн. |
|
28 |
Опаренюк
Едуард |
2004 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04739 |
Іюн. |
|
29 |
Дубов
Ілля |
2004 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
04753 |
Іюн. |
|
30 |
Тимченко
Андрій |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
04812 |
ІІюн. |
|
31 |
Литвиненко
Олександр |
2003 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04818 |
ІІюн. |
|
32 |
Корж
Дмитро |
2004 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04818 |
ІІюн. |
|
33 |
Гаврелюк
Богдан |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04851 |
ІІюн. |
|
34 |
Палушкін
Сергій |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
Аквамайстер |
КГІ |
04905 |
ІІюн. |
|
35 |
Сабибін Данііл |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04948 |
ІІюн. |
|
36 |
Олійніченко
Валентин |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
|
Олімп.стиль |
|
04968 |
ІІюн. |
2 |
37 |
Голубничий
Олег |
2002 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04983 |
ІІюн. |
|
38 |
Бригадіра
Іван |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
05006 |
ІІюн. |
|
39 |
Катлец
Артур |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
05069 |
ІІюн. |
|
40 |
Дикий
Микола |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
05078 |
ІІюн. |
|
41 |
Короленко
Дмитро |
2002 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
05114 |
ІІюн. |
|
42 |
Яврощук Євгеній |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
05151 |
ІІюн. |
|
43 |
Присяжнюк Артем |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
05153 |
ІІюн. |
1 |
44 |
Кривоцюк Сергій |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
05319 |
ІІюн. |
|
45 |
Шафранський
Тихон |
2003 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР №9 |
|
|
05521 |
бр. |
|
46 |
Ільков Дмитро |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
05606 |
бр. |
|
47 |
Самойленко Микита |
2003 |
ІІюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
05651 |
бр. |
|
48 |
Дротвінський
Михайло |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
05794 |
бр. |
|
49 |
Кузьменков
Дмитро |
2003 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
05911 |
бр. |
|
50 |
Наконечний
Марк |
2004 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
10052 |
бр. |
|
51 |
Гарманчук
Данил |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
10203 |
бр. |
|
52 |
Багурін
Володимир |
2002 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
дк |
|
|
6 |
Іванюк
Михайло |
2004 |
Іюн. |
|
ШПЗ |
|
|
дк |
|
|
5 |
Якушевський
Ілля |
2003 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
дк |
|
|
8 |
Літош
Ярослав |
2003 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
6 |
Шкарлат
Олександр |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
Аквамайстер |
КГІ |
ня |
|
|
п/к |
Яремчук Ярослав |
1998 |
кмс |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
|
03522 |
ІІ |
|
п/к |
Лисенко Павло |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
04002 |
ІІІ |
|
п/к |
Кухтевич Євген |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
04196 |
ІІІ |
|
п/к |
Гулевич Артем |
2001 |
ІІ |
|
|
ФП-м. Києва |
|
04352 |
Іюн. |
|
п/к |
Кузьменко
Богдан |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
|
04603 |
Іюн. |
|
п/к |
Масловський
Ілля |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
04724 |
Іюн. |
|