Результаты заплывов баттерфляй 50 метров юноши
19.03.2012 07:57
Администратор
50 м. батерфляй, юнаки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
розряд |
очки |
1 |
Котенко Кирило |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03303 |
ІІ |
|
|
тр.Ширшов В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Здоровило Євген |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03317 |
ІІ |
11 |
|
тр.Лінчевська О.М.,Хруленко О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Графов Андрій |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03520 |
ІІІ |
|
|
тр.Ніколаєв О.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Лютий Олександр |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03619 |
ІІІ |
9 |
5 |
Євсеєнко Владислав |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03641 |
ІІІ |
7 |
6 |
Романюк Єгор |
2002 |
Іюн |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
03699 |
ІІІ |
5 |
7 |
Гусак Андрій |
2001 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03745 |
ІІІ |
|
8 |
Дзень Федір |
2002 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
03753 |
ІІІ |
|
9 |
Самофалов Артем |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04289 |
ІІ ю |
|
10 |
Вассерман Борис |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04344 |
ІІ ю |
|
11 |
Коваленко Денис |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
04382 |
ІІ ю |
4 |
12 |
Літвак Артем |
2000 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04556 |
ІІ ю |
|
13 |
Болдирєв Мірослав |
2002 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04594 |
ІІ ю |
|
14 |
Тоцкий Олександр |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
04602 |
ІІ ю |
|
15 |
Макарец Дмитро |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04669 |
ІІ ю |
|
16 |
Хомонець Юрій |
2002 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04935 |
бр |
|
17 |
Осмоловський Віталій |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
05079 |
бр |
3 |
18 |
Зелений Девід |
2000 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
05313 |
бр |
2 |
19 |
Карапіщенко Артем |
2000 |
ІІ юн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
05383 |
бр |
|
20 |
Єфремов Артем |
2001 |
ІІ юн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
05400 |
бр |
|
21 |
Семененко Максим |
2000 |
ІІ юн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
05575 |
бр |
|
пк |
Мальований Дмитро |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
02983 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Хмельницький Денис |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
03610 |
ІІІ |
|
пк |
Арановський Олексій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
03854 |
Ію |
|
пк |
Недашківський Богдан |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
04124 |
Ію |
|
|
Моісеєв Артем |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
дк |
|
|
|
Меркулов Андрій |
2000 |
І юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
дк |
|
к |
|
Захарченко Денис |
2004 |
ІІюн. |
|
|
с/к"Форма" Одеса |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Остапенко Олександр |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Медведь Олексій |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Савчук Євгенія |
2002 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Чаюн Іван |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к"Форма" Одеса |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Козирев Денис |
2001 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Вождаєнко Ростислав |
2001 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Яримчук Ігор |
2001 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Кравченко Костянтин |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Дадиверін Віталій |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
|
|
Бобок Максим |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
ня |
|
пк |
|
Гмиря Роман |
1995 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
ня |
|
пк |