Результаты заплывов вольный стиль 200 метров юноши
16.02.2012 07:32
Администратор
200 м. в/с, юнаки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
рез-т |
розряд |
очки |
1 |
Огнев В"ячеслав |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
20339 |
І |
84 |
|
тр.Гребер О.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Галайчук Петро |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21054 |
І |
69 |
|
тр.Золотаревська В.Г.,Фісенко Л.І. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Драгомерецький Святослав |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21069 |
І |
69 |
|
тр.Золотаревська В.Г., Макаренко В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Коваль Микола |
1998 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
21213 |
І |
67 |
5 |
Галайчук Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21638 |
ІІ |
60 |
6 |
Юрченко Єлісей |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21865 |
ІІ |
57 |
7 |
Ілаш Єгор |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21951 |
ІІ |
56 |
8 |
Прядкін Євген |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
22116 |
ІІ |
53 |
9 |
Улітін Влад |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
22381 |
ІІ |
50 |
10 |
Боровік Олександр |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
22623 |
ІІ |
48 |
11 |
Гавва Іван |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
22624 |
ІІ |
48 |
12 |
Мерайс Влад |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
22674 |
ІІ |
47 |
12 |
Котенко Кирило |
2001 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
22674 |
ІІ |
47 |
14 |
Лифар Олександр |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23081 |
ІІІ |
43 |
15 |
Некрасов Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
23093 |
ІІІ |
43 |
16 |
Бобок Максим |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
23141 |
ІІІ |
42 |
17 |
Півоварський Сергій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
23167 |
ІІІ |
|
18 |
Кондратюк Дмитро |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
23227 |
ІІІ |
|
19 |
Ліннік Ілля |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
23265 |
ІІІ |
|
20 |
Ткаченко Влад |
1998 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
23319 |
ІІІ |
|
21 |
Здоровило Євген |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
23624 |
ІІІ |
38 |
22 |
Алєксєєв Євген |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
23808 |
ІІІ |
37 |
23 |
Арановський Олексій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
23863 |
ІІІ |
|
24 |
Бублік Олександр |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
24003 |
ІІІ |
|
25 |
Лось Валерій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
24006 |
ІІІ |
|
26 |
Сайног Олексій |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
24149 |
ІІІ |
34 |
27 |
Жижко Олександр |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
24289 |
ІІІ |
|
28 |
Оноприєнко Дмитро |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
24597 |
ІІІ |
|
29 |
Лазаренко Ігор |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
24895 |
Іюн |
29 |
30 |
Яремчук Ярослав |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
25013 |
Іюн |
|
31 |
Слепян Віктор |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25086 |
Іюн |
|
32 |
Брехов Микита |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
25160 |
Іюн |
28 |
33 |
Федоренко Максим |
1998 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
25197 |
Іюн |
|
34 |
Кутьков Леонід |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
25727 |
Іюн |
|
35 |
Ільїн Максим |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
30676 |
Іюн |
20 |
36 |
Бовкунович Максим |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
31454 |
бр |
18 |
37 |
Тарманатан Нирушен |
1998 |
Іюн. |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
32114 |
бр |
|
пк |
Петричук Олег |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20186 |
кмс |
|
пк |
Вольф Артур |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20563 |
І |
|
пк |
Починок Богдан |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20570 |
І |
|
пк |
Куніцький Ілля |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20633 |
І |
|
пк |
Коршак Богдан |
1997 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20649 |
І |
|
пк |
Квітка Кирилл |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20667 |
І |
|
пк |
Науменко Ігор |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20781 |
І |
|
пк |
Мірошниченко Богдан |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20797 |
І |
|
пк |
Рукавец Руслан |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20817 |
І |
|
пк |
Кібаров Сергій |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
20843 |
І |
|
пк |
Гудіков Владислав |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21044 |
І |
|
пк |
Гудков Станіслав |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
21299 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Кривенко Максим |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
21307 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Голуб Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21444 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Пашик Андрій |
1996 |
І |
Д-мо |
КШВСМ |
|
21487 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Сидоренко Вадим |
1996 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21498 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Попович Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
21607 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Погребний Андрій |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22553 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Меланіч Микола |
1995 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
24075 |
ІІІ |
|
пк |
Черепанюк Михайло |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25223 |
Іюн |
|
пк |
Денисенко Іван |
1997 |
І |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
дк |
|
|
пк |
Нгуен Том |
1997 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
дк |
|
|
|
Сова Іван |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
дк |
|
|
пк |
Ковальов Владислав |
1997 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
ня |
|
|
пк |
Токаренко Владислав |
1996 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Сущик Володимир |
1994 |
мсмк |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Громадський Владислав |
1997 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Литвиненко Микола |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Владимиров Олександр |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Махлай Микита |
1999 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Рассипленков Денис |
1999 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Прокоп"єв Роман |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Сікорський Богдан |
1998 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Чуднивець Євген |
1999 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
ня |
|
|
|
Монастирський Олег |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Дарма Кирило |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|