Результаты заплывов комплексное плавание 200 метров девушки
16.02.2012 07:28
Администратор
200 м к/п, дівчата |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
рез-т |
розряд |
очки |
1 |
Стаднік Юлія |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
24008 |
І |
69 |
|
тр.Стаднік О.О. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Фісенко Надія |
2000 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
24336 |
І |
65 |
|
тр.Золотаревська В.,Зевін Ю., Фисенко Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Маслюк Світлана |
2000 |
ІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
25079 |
ІІ |
56 |
|
тр.Савіна О.Л. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Тищенко Євгенія |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
25384 |
ІІ |
53 |
5 |
Васюкова Ксенія |
2001 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
25574 |
ІІ |
51 |
6 |
Копейчікова Тетяна |
2000 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
25731 |
ІІ |
49 |
7 |
Шевчук Олександра |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25976 |
ІІ |
47 |
8 |
Лукань Софія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
30080 |
ІІ |
46 |
9 |
Бокань Маргарита |
2000 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
30233 |
ІІ |
45 |
10 |
Климчук Анастасія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
30346 |
ІІІ |
44 |
11 |
Юзофенко Поліна |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
30594 |
ІІІ |
42 |
12 |
Борисенко Дарина |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
30688 |
ІІІ |
41 |
13 |
Шепілова Олена |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
30906 |
ІІІ |
40 |
14 |
Гомон Юлія |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
31067 |
ІІІ |
39 |
15 |
Мазуренко Анастасія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
31266 |
ІІІ |
37 |
16 |
Буйко Лідія |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
31647 |
ІІІ |
35 |
17 |
Дубіна Софія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
31783 |
ІІІ |
34 |
18 |
Лахтурова Аліна |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
31816 |
ІІІ |
|
19 |
Булах Анастасія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
31878 |
ІІІ |
34 |
20 |
Вегера Валерія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
31899 |
ІІІ |
34 |
21 |
Іванова Олександра |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
32093 |
ІІІ |
32 |
22 |
Гумен Марія |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
32149 |
ІІІ |
|
23 |
Панова Анастасія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
32416 |
ІІІ |
|
24 |
Стародубець Ілона |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
32630 |
ІІІ |
|
25 |
Богатирьова Олександра |
2001 |
ІІІ |
|
ДЮСШ-25 |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
32884 |
Іюн |
28 |
26 |
Козяр Вероніка |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
32942 |
Іюн |
28 |
27 |
Соболева Євгенія |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
33008 |
Іюн |
|
28 |
Стеценко Юлія |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
33144 |
Іюн |
27 |
29 |
Альчакова Олександра |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
33747 |
Іюн |
25 |
30 |
Мараховська Анастасія |
2002 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
33878 |
Іюн |
24 |
31 |
Одинокова Ганна |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
33973 |
Іюн |
24 |
32 |
Йова Альона |
2000 |
І юн |
|
|
с/к"Олімп" |
35634 |
бр |
|
33 |
Назаренко Катерина |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
35885 |
бр |
18 |
34 |
Ісайкова Катерина |
2002 |
Іюн |
|
|
с/к "Олімп" |
40014 |
бр |
|
35 |
Кириленко Марія |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
40159 |
бр |
|
пк |
Зубчевська Олена |
1998 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
22392 |
мс |
|
пк |
Панчішко Христина |
1998 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
22450 |
кмс |
|
пк |
Бубела Ганна |
1998 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23400 |
І |
|
пк |
Ругаль Поліна |
1998 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23601 |
І |
|
пк |
Тимошенко Олександра |
1997 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23823 |
І |
|
пк |
Кизименко Емілія |
1998 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23859 |
І |
|
пк |
Шабанова Іллона |
1997 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
23917 |
І |
|
пк |
Мазур Єлізавета |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
24269 |
І |
|
пк |
Крутоголова Юлія |
1999 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
24798 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Синиця Ганна |
1999 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
25094 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Михайловська Катерина |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
25190 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Пасечник Ганна |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
25306 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Курстак Катерина |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25420 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Чіжова Анастасія |
1999 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
25827 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Істоміна Катерина |
1994 |
мс |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
30059 |
ІІ |
|
пк |
Дудка Анастасія |
1994 |
мс |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
33786 |
Іюн |
|
пк |
Калашник Алефтина |
1995 |
кмс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Карнаухова Анастасія |
2001 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Боченко Анастасія |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Бондаренко Вікторія |
2001 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Білик Валерія |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Ванджура Анна |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Миколенко Яна |
2000 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
дк |
|
|
|
Некрасова Дар"я |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Халімонік Ксенія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Боровік Марія |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Бойченюк Ірина |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
дк |
|
|
|
Касянчук Олена |
2003 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
ня |
|
|
|
Гончаренко Олександра |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Глушенко Олена |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Красикова Альбіна |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Збарацька Ганна |
1999 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
"Дельфін" |
|
ня |
|
|
пк |
Красикова Поліна |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
ня |
|
|