|
800м Вільний стиль |
|
|
|
|
Жінки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ЗЕВІНА ДАРИНА Зевін Ю. Золотаревська В. |
|
26 |
94 |
мсмк |
Київ |
СДЮШОР 9 |
|
|
|
АкваСт |
Д-ЗС |
8:44.34 |
. |
мс |
2 |
СКРИПЕЛЬ КСЕНІЯ Кеке В. Гончаренко А. Гапонов В. |
|
20 |
90 |
мс |
Харків |
|
ХркШВСМ |
|
|
ПК ЮрАк |
У |
8:51.83 |
. |
мс |
3 |
ПОДЛІСНА ВАЛЕРІЯ Нестеренко Л. Ємельяненко Г. |
|
26 |
94 |
мс |
Київ |
|
|
РВУФК |
|
|
О |
9:03.87 |
. |
мс |
4 |
ВОЛОДИНА КИРА Вятчанина И. |
|
30 |
86 |
мсмк |
Росія |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:07.17 |
. |
мс |
5 |
КИРИК МАРИНА Потичко А. Байдан Т. Байдан В. |
|
17 |
97 |
мс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 2 |
РівШВСМ |
|
|
|
О-Д |
9:08.88 |
. |
мс |
6 |
ФІСЕНКО КАТЕРИНА Золотаревська В. Зевін Ю. Фісенко Л. |
|
26 |
95 |
мс |
Київ |
СДЮШОР 9 |
|
|
|
АкваСт |
О |
9:13.10 |
. |
мс |
7 |
ДОМОРАЦЬКА ЄВГЕНІЯ Улитько О. Золотаревська В. |
|
26 |
95 |
мс |
Київ |
СДЮШОР 9 |
|
|
|
АкваСт |
О |
9:16.93 |
. |
мс |
8 |
МУШТЕЙ АНАСТАСІЯ Мкртчан О. Карташов К. |
|
5 |
93 |
мс |
Дніпропет |
|
ДнпШВСМ |
|
|
|
О |
9:26.09 |
. |
кмс |
9 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК ІРИНА Нагорний П. Лебедь І. |
|
17 |
93 |
мс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 2 |
РівШВСМ |
|
|
|
Д |
9:27.22 |
. |
кмс |
10 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК КРИСТИНА Артюх Н. |
|
9 |
96 |
мс |
Запоріжжя |
Сп-КПУ |
|
|
|
|
С |
9:29.27 |
. |
кмс |
11 |
ТЕРСТУЯХ АЛІНА Береснєв О. |
|
6 |
94 |
мс |
Маріуполь |
Іллічіве |
|
ДВУОР |
|
|
У |
9:32.75 |
. |
кмс |
12 |
СЕМИРУНЧИК АННА Семирунчик В. |
|
29 |
96 |
мс |
Кишинев |
СДЮШОР 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
9:34.36 |
. |
кмс |
13 |
ПОПОВА АНАСТАСІЯ |
|
9 |
94 |
мс |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
|
|
|
|
У |
9:34.39 |
. |
кмс |
14 |
МОЛЧАНЕЦЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА |
|
17 |
96 |
кмс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 2 |
РівШВСМ |
|
|
|
Д |
9:35.19 |
. |
кмс |
15 |
СОКОЛОВА МАРИНА |
|
9 |
95 |
мс |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
|
|
|
|
У |
9:41.99 |
. |
кмс |
16 |
ГРАЧОВА ДАРЬЯ |
|
5 |
98 |
кмс |
Дніпропет |
Метеор |
ДнШВСМз |
ДВУФК |
|
Метеор |
У |
9:43.85 |
. |
кмс |
17 |
ОНИЩЕНКО ЄЛИЗАВЕТА |
|
9 |
98 |
кмс |
Запоріжжя |
Сп-КПУ |
|
|
|
|
С |
9:47.61 |
. |
кмс |
18 |
ОСОНЕНКО МАРІЯ |
|
9 |
96 |
кмс |
Запоріжжя |
МоторСіч |
|
|
|
|
У |
9:50.55 |
. |
кмс |
19 |
ЄВСТАФЬЄВА КАРИНА |
|
5 |
97 |
кмс |
Дніпропет |
|
ДнШВСМз |
ДВУФК |
|
|
О |
9:53.48 |
. |
I |
20 |
ІЛЬЇНА ДАРЬЯ |
|
6 |
96 |
I |
Соледар |
ДонОДЮСШ |
|
ДВУОР |
|
|
У |
9:53.66 |
. |
I |
21 |
КОРХОВА АННА |
|
17 |
99 |
кмс |
Рівне |
ДЮСШ 2 |
|
ДВУФК |
|
|
Д |
9:53.73 |
|
I |
22 |
БЕРЕКЕТ АННА |
|
12 |
97 |
кмс |
Кіровогра |
Надія |
|
|
|
|
|
9:56.04 |
|
I |
23 |
ШАБАНОВА ІЛОНА |
|
26 |
97 |
кмс |
Київ |
СДЮШОР 9 |
|
|
|
|
О |
9:56.56 |
|
I |
24 |
ФИЛИМОНЕНКО АНАСТАС |
|
5 |
99 |
кмс |
Кр.Ріг |
ДЮCШ 1 |
|
ДВУФК |
|
|
О |
10:01.88 |
|
I |
25 |
КУТОВА ЮЛІЯ |
|
5 |
97 |
I |
Кр.Ріг |
ДЮCШ 1 |
|
ДВУФК |
|
|
О |
10:04.39 |
|
I |