Стартовый протокол дистанция 50 м вольный стиль юноши
16.03.2011 16:10
Администратор
50 м. в/с, юнаки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
заявочн. рез-т |
|
заплив № 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Кравченко Даниил |
2000 |
І юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.35.00 |
2 |
Запорожець Микита |
2000 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.34.50 |
3 |
Тимовський Євген |
2001 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
0.33.70 |
4 |
Котенко Кирило |
2001 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.31.00 |
5 |
Рощін Віктор |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
0.33.64 |
6 |
Лютий Олександр |
2001 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.34.20 |
7 |
Терниця Ярослав |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
0.34.50 |
8 |
Шевчук Микита |
2001 |
І юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.35.00 |
|
заплив №18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Мовчан Ігор |
2000 |
І юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.35.01 |
2 |
Гатченко Кирило |
2000 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
0.34.00 |
3 |
Колтуха Максим |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.35.00 |
4 |
Коваленко Денис |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
0.35.00 |
5 |
Бондар Віталій |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.35.00 |
6 |
Циганок Антон |
2000 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.35.00 |
7 |
Євсеєнко Владислав |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
0.35.00 |
8 |
Березняков Денис |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
0.35.01 |
|
заплив № 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Гавриш Микола |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.36.00 |
2 |
Симоненко Дмитро |
2000 |
ІІ юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.36.00 |
3 |
Кувшинов Олексій |
2000 |
ІІІ |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.35.50 |
4 |
Ламах Кирил |
1998 |
ІІ |
|
|
с/к "Олімп" |
|
0.31.95 |
5 |
Кондратюк Дмитро |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.34.00 |
6 |
Меркулов Андрій |
2000 |
І юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.36.00 |
7 |
Курстак Ігор |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.36.00 |
8 |
Брехов Микита |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
0.36.00 |
|
заплив №20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Скулкін Микита |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
0.37.00 |
2 |
Миссан Влад |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.37.00 |
3 |
Романюк Єгор |
2002 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
0.36.90 |
4 |
Кириленко Андрій |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.36.20 |
5 |
Рамодін Микола |
2001 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.36.60 |
6 |
Дмітрієв Ілля |
2000 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.37.00 |
7 |
Шинкаренко Гліб |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.37.00 |
8 |
Маршанкін Антон |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
0.37.00 |
|
заплив № 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Савенко Богдан |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
0.38.00 |
2 |
Женжера Влад |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.38.00 |
3 |
Філін Олексій |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.37.00 |
4 |
Дзень Федір |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
0.37.00 |
5 |
Макарец Дмитро |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.37.00 |
6 |
Айдінов Дмитро |
2000 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.37.50 |
7 |
Присяжнюк Олександр |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.38.00 |
8 |
Вагин Антон |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.38.00 |
|
заплив № 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Коньков Олександр |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.39.00 |
2 |
Олексєюк Володимир |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.39.00 |
3 |
Сухенко Євген |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
0.38.40 |
4 |
Щербань Богдан |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.38.00 |
5 |
Абросімов Ілля |
2000 |
І юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
0.38.10 |
6 |
Шевченко Антон |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.38.70 |
7 |
Гранкін Даніїл |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.39.00 |
8 |
Григорьєв Тимофій |
2001 |
ІІ юн |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
0.39.10 |
|
заплив № 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Макаренко Ален |
2001 |
ІІ юн |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
0.40.00 |
2 |
Федоренко Олексій |
2001 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.40.00 |
3 |
Морока Микита |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.40.00 |
4 |
Биков Максим |
2001 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.39.30 |
5 |
Дудник Дмитро |
2000 |
І юн. |
Освіта |
КДЮСШ-22 |
Олімп |
|
0.39.47 |
6 |
Тоцкий Олександр |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.40.00 |
7 |
Яремчук Влад |
2001 |
Іюн. |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.40.00 |
8 |
Владимиров Олександр |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.40.00 |
|
заплив № 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Владимирський Ярослав |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.41.90 |
2 |
Моісеєв Артем |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.41.50 |
3 |
Тишко Євген |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.41.00 |
4 |
Кривушенко Антон |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.40.00 |
5 |
Саакян Самвел |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.40.50 |
6 |
Паскевич Валерій |
2001 |
ІІ юн. |
Освіта |
КДЮСШ-22 |
Олімп |
|
0.41.17 |
7 |
Берко Іван |
2002 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.41.70 |
8 |
Карнаушенко Антон |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.42.00 |
|
заплив № 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Вассерман Борис |
2001 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.43.00 |
2 |
Алексеєвець Євген |
2001 |
ІІ юн. |
Освіта |
КДЮСШ-22 |
Олімп |
|
0.42.33 |
3 |
Вергун Захар |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.42.00 |
4 |
Потапнев Павло |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.42.00 |
5 |
Шелея Петро |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.42.00 |
6 |
Прокоп"єв Роман |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.42.00 |
7 |
Кузьменко Антон |
2002 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.43.00 |
8 |
Болдирев Мірослав |
2002 |
б/р |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
0.43.00 |
|
заплив № 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Мороз Микита |
2000 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.45.00 |
2 |
Холявко Руслан |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
КДЮСШ-22 |
Олімп |
|
0.44.44 |
3 |
Стеценко Микита |
2000 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
0.44.00 |
4 |
Джерих Гліб |
2000 |
ІІюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.43.00 |
5 |
Вовк Григорий |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.44.00 |
6 |
Самофалов Артем |
2000 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.44.00 |
7 |
Турцевич Максим |
2001 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.44.80 |
8 |
Стеценко Богдан |
2001 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.45.00 |
|
заплив №27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Костійчук Олексій |
2000 |
Іюн. |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.50.00 |
2 |
Горячка Михайло |
2002 |
ІІ юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.49.00 |
3 |
Гришин Володимир |
2002 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.48.00 |
4 |
Рудковський Михайло |
2003 |
б/р |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
0.45.00 |
5 |
Зарецький Леонтій |
2001 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.47.00 |
6 |
Звіздоровський Єгор |
2000 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.48.00 |
7 |
Штука Олексій |
2000 |
ІІ юн. |
Освіта |
КДЮСШ-22 |
Олімп |
|
0.49.11 |
8 |
Троханчук Богдан |
2000 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.50.00 |
|
заплив № 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Чумаков Олександр |
2000 |
б/р |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
0.58.00 |
3 |
Литовченко Андрій |
2002 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.55.00 |
4 |
Пророк Микита |
2002 |
І юн |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
0.54.00 |
5 |
Сонько Антон |
2003 |
б/р |
|
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
0.55.00 |
6 |
Савченко Ілля |
2002 |
б/р |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
0.55.00 |