3 день Результаты заплывов вольный стиль 200 метров юноши
29.03.2011 14:14
Администратор
200 м. в/с, чоловіки |
|
|
|
|
|
|
№№ |
Прізвище ім"я спортсмена |
Рік народж. |
Розряд |
ФСТ |
ДЮСШ |
С/К |
ЦОП,РВУФК, ДШВСМ |
рез-т |
|
Заплив № 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Федосенко Дмитро |
1993 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
РВУФК,ДШВСМ |
15850 |
2 |
Моргун Олексій |
1995 |
мс |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
ДШВСМ |
15600 |
3 |
Боличев Федір |
1995 |
мс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
15500 |
4 |
Литвинок Єгор |
1993 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
|
|
ДШВСМ,РВУФК |
15380 |
5 |
Коновалов Ян |
1990 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
ДЮСШ |
|
ДШВСМ |
15400 |
6 |
Сущик Володимир |
1994 |
мс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
15500 |
7 |
Маланюк Назарій |
1990 |
мс |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
ДШВСМ |
15800 |
8 |
Тарасенко Віталій |
1994 |
мс |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
РВУФК |
20000 |
|
Заплив № 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Куніцький Ілля |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
20500 |
2 |
Тимчик Євген |
1994 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
РВУФК |
20420 |
3 |
Чувашев Олексій |
1992 |
І |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
20400 |
4 |
Висотський Олексій |
1987 |
мс |
Освіта |
Інваспорт |
|
|
20000 |
5 |
Колодяжний Данило |
1995 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
20200 |
6 |
Ясногородський Максим |
1995 |
кмс |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
20401 |
7 |
Мошенец Антон |
1992 |
І |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
20500 |
8 |
Токаренко Владислав |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
20600 |
|
Заплив № 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Троіцький Андрій |
1995 |
І |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
21200 |
2 |
Петричук Олег |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
20980 |
3 |
Вольф Артур |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
20800 |
4 |
Мусієнко Віталій |
1995 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
20800 |
5 |
Жовнір Данило |
1995 |
І |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
20800 |
6 |
Савчук Василь |
1994 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
20900 |
7 |
Руденко Владислав |
1995 |
б/р |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21000 |
8 |
Квітка Кирилл |
1996 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21200 |
|
Заплив № 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Карбовський Платон |
1996 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21590 |
2 |
Мірошниченко Богдан |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21500 |
3 |
Шитік Павло |
1997 |
І |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
21500 |
4 |
Фещенко Богдан |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21400 |
5 |
Зубавленко Сергій |
1994 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
|
|
21450 |
6 |
Кібаров Сергій |
1995 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21500 |
7 |
Мегедь Олександр |
1993 |
І |
Україна |
|
НТУУ "КПІ" |
|
21500 |
8 |
Гудіков Владислав |
1996 |
І |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21600 |
|
Заплив № 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Попович Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
22300 |
2 |
Драгомерецький Кирилл |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21900 |
3 |
Трейтяк Артем |
1995 |
ІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
21900 |
4 |
Галайчук Петро |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21700 |
5 |
Зеленський Олексій |
1996 |
І |
ЗСУ |
|
|
РВУФК |
21710 |
6 |
Голуб Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
21900 |
7 |
Гудков Станіслав |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
22000 |
8 |
Драгомерецький Святослав |
1998 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
22400 |
|
Заплив № 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Лесенко Сергій |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
23000 |
2 |
Улітін Влад |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ЗОШ № 308 |
Фаворит |
|
23000 |
3 |
Нгуен Том |
1997 |
ІІ |
Україна |
Наука |
с/к "Наука-спорт" |
|
22700 |
4 |
Гнезділов Микита |
1996 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
22600 |
5 |
Кривенко Максим |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
22600 |
6 |
Погребний Андрій |
1997 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
22950 |
7 |
Грищенко Євген |
1997 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-18 |
|
|
23000 |
8 |
Касперчик Микита |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
23000 |
|
Заплив № 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Тесля Євген |
1997 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
24800 |
2 |
Козак Олександр |
1997 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
23800 |
3 |
Півоварський Сергій |
1999 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
ДЮСШ |
|
|
23600 |
4 |
Яременко Ілля |
1997 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
23000 |
5 |
Супрун Сергій |
1995 |
ІІІ |
Освіта |
СДЮШОР-9 |
Аква-Стар |
|
23300 |
6 |
Некрасов Павло |
1999 |
ІІ |
Освіта |
ДЮСШ-25 |
|
|
23800 |
7 |
Мейрас Влад |
1988 |
ІІ |
ЗСУ |
СДЮШОР |
|
|
24400 |
8 |
Сайног Олексій |
1998 |
ІІІ |
Україна |
|
с/к "Інтер-Спорт" |
|
25999 |
Обновлено 29.03.2011 14:31